Lungo U23M, U20M, U18M Eliminatorie/Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
6,62
(+0,3)
1./I
6,14
(-0,8)
6,62
(+0,3)
x
6,57
(+1,7)
6,45
(+0,4)
6,14
(+0,7)
U20M
PB
2
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
6,32
(+0,9)
2./I
5,68
(+0,1)
x
5,99
(0,0)
5,81
(+0,3)
5,93
(+0,3)
6,32
(+0,9)
U20M
3
35
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
6,19
(+0,5)
3./I
5,90
(+0,3)
5,88
(+0,1)
6,19
(+0,5)
x
(+1,0)
5,99
(+0,7)
6,06
(+0,7)
U18M
PB
4
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
6,12
(+1,4)
4./I
5,71
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
6,12
(+1,4)
5,28
(+0,5)
x
5,22
(+0,1)
U23M
PB
5
70
Galli Pascal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
5,25
(+1,0)
5./I
x
x
x
5,25
(+1,0)
4,90
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
U20M
6
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
5,14
(+1,5)
6./I
5,01
(+0,1)
4,92
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,2)
5,14
(+1,5)
4,99
(+0,5)
x
U18M
7
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,00
(+1,0)
7./I
x
4,85
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,1)
5,00
(+1,0)
4,89
(+0,7)
4,63
(+0,5)
U18M
PB
8
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
4,39
(0,0)
8./I
4,08
(+0,1)
4,39
(0,0)
3,73
(-0,1)
3,76
(+0,8)
4,23
(+0,3)
4,12
(+1,2)
U18M
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
ogV
(+0,7)
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
(+0,7)
U18M
U23 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
6,12
(+1,4)
4./I
5,71
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
6,12
(+1,4)
5,28
(+0,5)
x
5,22
(+0,1)
U23M
PB
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
6,62
(+0,3)
1./I
6,14
(-0,8)
6,62
(+0,3)
x
6,57
(+1,7)
6,45
(+0,4)
6,14
(+0,7)
U20M
PB
2
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
6,32
(+0,9)
2./I
5,68
(+0,1)
x
5,99
(0,0)
5,81
(+0,3)
5,93
(+0,3)
6,32
(+0,9)
U20M
3
70
Galli Pascal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
5,25
(+1,0)
5./I
x
x
x
5,25
(+1,0)
4,90
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
U20M
U18 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
6,19
(+0,5)
3./I
5,90
(+0,3)
5,88
(+0,1)
6,19
(+0,5)
x
(+1,0)
5,99
(+0,7)
6,06
(+0,7)
U18M
PB
2
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
5,14
(+1,5)
6./I
5,01
(+0,1)
4,92
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,2)
5,14
(+1,5)
4,99
(+0,5)
x
U18M
3
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
5,00
(+1,0)
7./I
x
4,85
(0,0)
4,73
(+0,1)
5,00
(+1,0)
4,89
(+0,7)
4,63
(+0,5)
U18M
PB
4
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
4,39
(0,0)
8./I
4,08
(+0,1)
4,39
(0,0)
3,73
(-0,1)
3,76
(+0,8)
4,23
(+0,3)
4,12
(+1,2)
U18M
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
ogV
(+0,7)
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
(+0,7)
U18M