100m MAN, U23M, U20M, U18M Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,06
1./I
2
121
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
11,14
2./I
3
115
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
11,22
3./I
PB
4
143
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,29
1./II
PB
5
136
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,36
4./I
6
150
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
11,40
5./I
7
44
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,44
6./I
PB
8
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
11,44
7./I
PB
9
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
2./II
PB
10
177
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
11,70
8./I
11
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
11,77
1./IV
12
8
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
11,82
3./II
PB
13
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
11,92
4./II
PB
14
7
Balzarotti Canger Paolo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,23
5./II
PB
15
2
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,50
1./III
16
173
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,52
6./II
PB
17
144
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,54
2./III
18
69
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,61
3./III
PB
19
112
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,65
2./IV
20
84
Issac Yeboah
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,68
3./IV
21
145
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
12,79
7./II
PB
22
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,85
4./IV
23
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
12,94
5./IV
24
57
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,12
8./II
25
74
Gerosa Nicholas
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
13,16
6./IV
26
29
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
13,25
4./III
PB
27
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,43
5./III
PB
28
126
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,53
6./III
29
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,65
7./III
30
93
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,37
7./IV
Uomini
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
11,40
5./I
U23 Uomini
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,36
4./I
2
177
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
11,70
8./I
U20 Uomini
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,06
1./I
2
115
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
11,22
3./I
PB
3
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
11,44
7./I
PB
4
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
2./II
PB
5
8
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
11,82
3./II
PB
6
7
Balzarotti Canger Paolo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,23
5./II
PB
7
112
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,65
2./IV
8
74
Gerosa Nicholas
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
13,16
6./IV
9
29
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
13,25
4./III
PB
U18 Uomini
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
121
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
11,14
2./I
2
143
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,29
1./II
PB
3
44
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,44
6./I
PB
4
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
11,77
1./IV
5
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
11,92
4./II
PB
6
2
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,50
1./III
7
173
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,52
6./II
PB
8
144
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,54
2./III
9
69
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,61
3./III
PB
10
84
Issac Yeboah
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,68
3./IV
11
145
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
12,79
7./II
PB
12
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,85
4./IV
13
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
12,94
5./IV
14
57
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,12
8./II
15
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,43
5./III
PB
16
126
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,53
6./III
17
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,65
7./III
18
93
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,37
7./IV
14:15 Batteria 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,06
2
121
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
11,14
3
115
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
11,22
PB
4
136
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,36
5
150
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
11,40
6
44
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,44
PB
7
4
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
11,44
PB
8
177
Zorzi Mattia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2001
11,70
14:17 Batteria 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,29
PB
2
99
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
PB
3
8
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
11,82
PB
4
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
11,92
PB
5
7
Balzarotti Canger Paolo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,23
PB
6
173
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,52
PB
7
145
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
12,79
PB
8
57
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,12
14:19 Batteria 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,50
2
144
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,54
3
69
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,61
PB
4
29
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
13,25
PB
5
104
Müller Cédric
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,43
PB
6
126
Pugni Lorenzo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
13,53
7
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,65
14:21 Batteria 4
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
11,77
2
112
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,65
3
84
Issac Yeboah
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,68
4
56
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,85
5
101
Meyer Teodoro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
12,94
6
74
Gerosa Nicholas
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
13,16
7
93
Lundari Umberto
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,37