100m WOM, U23W, U20W, U18W Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, V:+0,9, VI:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,33
1./I
2
129
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,42
2./I
3
134
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,63
3./I
PB
4
21
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,88
4./I
5
122
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,97
1./VI
6
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,04
1./II
PB
7
30
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
13,18
5./I
PB
8
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,22
6./I
9
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,27
7./I
10
133
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,40
2./VI
11
170
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,50
1./III
PB
12
63
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,51
1./IV
13
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
13,54
2./IV
14
90
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,54
2./II
15
135
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,58
3./VI
16
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,59
3./II
PB
17
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,71
1./V
18
171
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
13,74
4./II
19
119
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
13,77
2./V
20
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,79
3./V
21
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,81
3./IV
PB
22
132
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
13,84
4./V
23
142
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,85
5./V
24
151
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,86
4./VI
25
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
13,86
5./VI
26
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
13,87
2./III
27
159
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
13,89
5./II
28
75
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,92
3./III
PB
29
113
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,96
8./I
30
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13,98
4./III
PB
31
71
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,00
4./IV
32
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,15
5./III
PB
33
158
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,26
6./VI
34
130
Rescaldini Matilde
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
14,28
6./V
35
91
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,41
6./II
36
20
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,46
7./II
37
76
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,67
5./IV
38
54
Diaz Mangas Diana
GAB Bellinzona
ESP
2006
15,26
6./IV
39
13
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
15,37
6./III
40
174
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
15,96
7./IV
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
disq.
19
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
n.a.
26
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.
U23 Donne
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, V:+0,9, VI:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,22
6./I
2
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
13,54
2./IV
U20 Donne
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, V:+0,9, VI:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,33
1./I
2
90
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,54
2./II
3
171
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
13,74
4./II
4
113
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,96
8./I
5
130
Rescaldini Matilde
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
14,28
6./V
6
91
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,41
6./II
U18 Donne
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, V:+0,9, VI:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,42
2./I
2
134
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,63
3./I
PB
3
21
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,88
4./I
4
122
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,97
1./VI
5
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,04
1./II
PB
6
30
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
13,18
5./I
PB
7
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,27
7./I
8
133
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,40
2./VI
9
170
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,50
1./III
PB
10
63
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,51
1./IV
11
135
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,58
3./VI
12
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,59
3./II
PB
13
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,71
1./V
14
119
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
13,77
2./V
15
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,79
3./V
16
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,81
3./IV
PB
17
132
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
13,84
4./V
18
142
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,85
5./V
19
151
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,86
4./VI
20
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
13,86
5./VI
21
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
13,87
2./III
22
159
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
13,89
5./II
23
75
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,92
3./III
PB
24
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13,98
4./III
PB
25
71
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,00
4./IV
26
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,15
5./III
PB
27
158
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,26
6./VI
28
20
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,46
7./II
29
76
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,67
5./IV
30
54
Diaz Mangas Diana
GAB Bellinzona
ESP
2006
15,26
6./IV
31
13
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
15,37
6./III
32
174
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
15,96
7./IV
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
disq.
19
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
n.a.
26
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.
14:35 Batteria 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,33
2
129
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,42
3
134
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,63
PB
4
21
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,88
5
30
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
13,18
PB
6
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
13,22
7
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
13,27
8
113
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,96
14:37 Batteria 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
13,04
PB
2
90
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,54
3
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,59
PB
4
171
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
13,74
5
159
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
13,89
6
91
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,41
7
20
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,46
14:39 Batteria 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,50
PB
2
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
13,87
3
75
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
13,92
PB
4
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
13,98
PB
5
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
14,15
PB
6
13
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
15,37
19
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
n.a.
14:41 Batteria 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,51
2
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
13,54
3
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
13,81
PB
4
71
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
14,00
5
76
Gianinazzi Sara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
14,67
6
54
Diaz Mangas Diana
GAB Bellinzona
ESP
2006
15,26
7
174
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
15,96
14:43 Batteria 5
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,71
2
119
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
13,77
3
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
13,79
4
132
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
13,84
5
142
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,85
6
130
Rescaldini Matilde
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
14,28
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
disq.
14:45 Batteria 6
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
12,97
2
133
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,40
3
135
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
13,58
4
151
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
13,86
5
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
13,86
6
158
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
14,26
26
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.