1000m U23M, U20M, U18M Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
2:28,19
1./I
PB
2
341
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,22
2./I
PB
3
335
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,84
3./I
PB
4
355
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:37,02
4./I
PB
5
340
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:40,07
5./I
PB
6
343
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:41,42
6./I
PB
7
346
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:43,20
7./I
PB
8
352
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:46,85
8./I
PB
9
349
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:49,17
9./I
10
337
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:49,62
10./I
PB
11
344
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:49,74
11./I
PB
12
336
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:50,08
12./I
PB
13
350
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:59,65
1./II
PB
14
353
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:03,69
2./II
PB
15
348
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:06,06
3./II
PB
16
347
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
3:21,30
4./II
17
356
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:25,43
5./II
PB
18
351
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:38,48
6./II
19
339
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:53,40
7./II
20
345
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:03,78
8./II
U23 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
2:28,19
1./I
PB
2
355
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:37,02
4./I
PB
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,22
2./I
PB
2
335
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,84
3./I
PB
3
343
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:41,42
6./I
PB
4
346
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:43,20
7./I
PB
5
352
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:46,85
8./I
PB
6
349
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:49,17
9./I
7
337
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:49,62
10./I
PB
8
344
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:49,74
11./I
PB
U18 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:40,07
5./I
PB
2
336
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:50,08
12./I
PB
3
350
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:59,65
1./II
PB
4
353
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:03,69
2./II
PB
5
348
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:06,06
3./II
PB
6
347
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
3:21,30
4./II
7
356
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:25,43
5./II
PB
8
351
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:38,48
6./II
9
339
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:53,40
7./II
10
345
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:03,78
8./II
13:40 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Zurfluh Silas
TSV Steinen
SUI
2001
2:28,19
PB
2
341
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,22
PB
3
335
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:36,84
PB
4
355
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:37,02
PB
5
340
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:40,07
PB
6
343
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:41,42
PB
7
346
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:43,20
PB
8
352
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:46,85
PB
9
349
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:49,17
10
337
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:49,62
PB
11
344
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:49,74
PB
12
336
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:50,08
PB
13:42 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:59,65
PB
2
353
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:03,69
PB
3
348
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:06,06
PB
4
347
Marcoli Elia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2007
3:21,30
5
356
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:25,43
PB
6
351
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:38,48
7
339
Eglitis Gustavs
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:53,40
8
345
Lavigna Matteo
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:03,78