600m U16W, U14W, U12W, U10W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
1:47,02
1./II
2
105
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:47,64
2./II
PB
3
14
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:50,11
3./II
4
78
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:51,49
4./II
5
98
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:54,81
5./II
PB
6
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:55,01
6./II
7
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:57,91
7./II
PB
8
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1:59,20
8./II
PB
9
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:59,68
1./I
10
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:00,66
2./I
11
104
Onana Yvanna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
2:02,30
3./I
12
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
2:04,02
4./I
13
114
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:06,30
9./II
PB
14
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:08,26
10./II
PB
15
60
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,44
11./II
16
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:11,07
5./I
17
146
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
2:17,99
12./II
18
121
Ricca Katie
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:25,69
6./I
19
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
2:35,63
7./I
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
100
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
n.a.
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
1:47,02
1./II
2
105
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:47,64
2./II
PB
3
14
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:50,11
3./II
4
78
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:51,49
4./II
5
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:55,01
6./II
6
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1:59,20
8./II
PB
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:54,81
5./II
PB
2
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:57,91
7./II
PB
3
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:59,68
1./I
4
104
Onana Yvanna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
2:02,30
3./I
5
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
2:04,02
4./I
6
114
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:06,30
9./II
PB
7
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:08,26
10./II
PB
100
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:00,66
2./I
2
60
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,44
11./II
3
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:11,07
5./I
4
146
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
2:17,99
12./II
5
121
Ricca Katie
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:25,69
6./I
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
2:35,63
7./I
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
n.a.
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
16:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:59,68
2
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:00,66
3
104
Onana Yvanna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
2:02,30
4
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
2:04,02
5
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:11,07
6
121
Ricca Katie
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:25,69
7
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
2:35,63
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
100
Ngagoumou Kathleen
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
n.a.
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
n.a.
16:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Veuthey Louna
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2006
1:47,02
2
105
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:47,64
PB
3
14
Boaron Julie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:50,11
4
78
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:51,49
5
98
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:54,81
PB
6
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:55,01
7
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:57,91
PB
8
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
1:59,20
PB
9
114
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:06,30
PB
10
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2:08,26
PB
11
60
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,44
12
146
Tourki Amira
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
2:17,99