Hauteur U16W, U14M, U14W Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
48
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
=PB
2
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
1,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
74
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,30
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1,20
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,15
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,15
7./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
90
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,05
10./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
97
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SEN
2008
1,00
11./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,00
11./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
48
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
=PB
2
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,30
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
6
Aspinall Freya
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
1,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
74
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
2
96
Myers Eve
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1,20
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,15
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,15
7./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,10
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
90
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,05
10./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
97
Ndiaye Anta
FSG Meyrin
SEN
2008
1,00
11./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
1,00
11./I
O
XXX