600m U16M, U14M, U12M, U10M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1:37,58
1./II
PB
2
67
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
1:38,61
2./II
3
150
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
1:39,65
3./II
PB
4
184
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:40,15
4./II
5
91
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
1:40,18
5./II
6
111
Poletti Dylan
CHP Genève
SUI
2008
1:40,76
6./II
PB
7
10
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:41,10
7./II
PB
8
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
1:47,89
1./I
9
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:49,39
2./I
10
89
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1:50,42
3./I
11
80
Lynch Leo
Versoix Athlétisme
AUS
2010
1:53,68
8./II
12
86
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:54,01
9./II
13
161
Bari Mehdi
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1:55,15
10./II
14
116
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1:56,01
11./II
15
57
Girardin Émile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
1:58,52
12./II
16
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
2:01,05
4./I
17
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:01,89
5./I
18
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,32
13./II
19
69
Kurer Aymon
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:18,68
6./I
20
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:19,30
7./I
21
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:26,75
8./I
22
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
3:01,59
14./II
Abraham Elod
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
n.a.
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
n.a.
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1:37,58
1./II
PB
2
67
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
1:38,61
2./II
3
150
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
1:39,65
3./II
PB
4
184
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:40,15
4./II
5
91
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
1:40,18
5./II
6
10
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:41,10
7./II
PB
U14 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Poletti Dylan
CHP Genève
SUI
2008
1:40,76
6./II
PB
2
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
1:47,89
1./I
3
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:49,39
2./I
4
86
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:54,01
9./II
5
116
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1:56,01
11./II
6
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
2:01,05
4./I
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
n.a.
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
U12 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
89
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1:50,42
3./I
2
80
Lynch Leo
Versoix Athlétisme
AUS
2010
1:53,68
8./II
3
161
Bari Mehdi
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1:55,15
10./II
4
57
Girardin Émile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
1:58,52
12./II
5
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:01,89
5./I
6
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,32
13./II
7
69
Kurer Aymon
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:18,68
6./I
8
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:19,30
7./I
9
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:26,75
8./I
Abraham Elod
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
n.a.
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
3:01,59
14./II
15:45 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
1:47,89
2
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:49,39
3
89
Meyer Zacharie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1:50,42
4
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
2:01,05
5
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:01,89
6
69
Kurer Aymon
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:18,68
7
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:19,30
8
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
2:26,75
Abraham Elod
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
n.a.
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
n.a.
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
15:47 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Ramuz Clément
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1:37,58
PB
2
67
Khan Xavier
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2006
1:38,61
3
150
Vannay Mathis
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
1:39,65
PB
4
184
Lalicata Matthias
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:40,15
5
91
Mihailescu Matei-Alexandru
Stade Genève
ROU
2006
1:40,18
6
111
Poletti Dylan
CHP Genève
SUI
2008
1:40,76
PB
7
10
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:41,10
PB
8
80
Lynch Leo
Versoix Athlétisme
AUS
2010
1:53,68
9
86
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
1:54,01
10
161
Bari Mehdi
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1:55,15
11
116
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
1:56,01
12
57
Girardin Émile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
1:58,52
13
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
2:10,32
14
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
3:01,59