150m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
16,21
1./I
PB
2
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
17,02
2./I
3
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,22
3./I
4
92
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
17,27
4./I
5
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,60
1./II
6
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,68
1./III
6
174
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
17,68
5./I
6
190
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
17,68
5./I
9
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,76
2./II
10
195
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
17,79
2./III
PB
11
43
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
18,13
3./III
12
173
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
18,33
3./II
13
61
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
18,35
4./III
14
170
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
18,54
4./II
15
211
Senange Matheo
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
19,15
5./III
16
4
Alex Théodore
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
19,28
5./II
17
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
19,33
6./II
18
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
19,55
7./II
19
175
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
20,46
6./III
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
aufg.
Hommes
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
17,68
5./I
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
16,21
1./I
PB
2
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
17,02
2./I
3
92
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
17,27
4./I
4
174
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
17,68
5./I
5
43
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
18,13
3./III
6
173
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
18,33
3./II
7
170
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
18,54
4./II
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
aufg.
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,2, III:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,22
3./I
2
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,60
1./II
3
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,68
1./III
4
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,76
2./II
5
195
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
17,79
2./III
PB
6
61
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
18,35
4./III
7
211
Senange Matheo
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
19,15
5./III
8
4
Alex Théodore
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
19,28
5./II
9
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
19,33
6./II
10
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
19,55
7./II
11
175
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
20,46
6./III
14:30 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Widmer Kylian
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
16,21
PB
2
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
17,02
3
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,22
4
92
Minghelli Alessandro
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2003
17,27
5
174
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
17,68
5
190
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
17,68
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
aufg.
14:32 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,60
2
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
17,76
3
173
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
18,33
4
170
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
18,54
5
4
Alex Théodore
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
19,28
6
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
19,33
7
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
19,55
14:34 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
17,68
2
195
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
17,79
PB
3
43
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
18,13
4
61
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
18,35
5
211
Senange Matheo
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
19,15
6
175
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
20,46