Poids WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W, U14W, U12W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 16:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
197
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
10,22
1./I
8,45
9,83
9,08
9,63
10,22
10,19
U18W
3000g
2
188
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
9,61
2./I
8,80
9,11
9,48
8,86
9,61
9,48
U18W
3000g
PB
3
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,89
3./I
7,03
7,15
6,96
7,89
7,57
7,52
U16W
3000g
PB
4
109
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,56
4./I
6,95
7,23
7,44
7,56
7,12
6,89
U16W
3000g
PB
5
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
7,20
5./I
6,90
6,69
7,20
6,95
7,00
-
U16W
3000g
PB
6
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
6,18
6./I
5,14
5,34
5,64
5,64
6,18
5,71
U14W
3000g
7
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
4,69
7./I
4,65
4,69
4,28
-
4,12
4,43
U14W
3000g
8
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,87
8./I
3,77
3,87
2,45
3,83
3,84
3,68
U12W
2500g
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
90
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
197
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
10,22
1./I
8,45
9,83
9,08
9,63
10,22
10,19
U18W
3000g
2
188
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
9,61
2./I
8,80
9,11
9,48
8,86
9,61
9,48
U18W
3000g
PB
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,89
3./I
7,03
7,15
6,96
7,89
7,57
7,52
U16W
3000g
PB
2
109
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,56
4./I
6,95
7,23
7,44
7,56
7,12
6,89
U16W
3000g
PB
3
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
7,20
5./I
6,90
6,69
7,20
6,95
7,00
-
U16W
3000g
PB
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
6,18
6./I
5,14
5,34
5,64
5,64
6,18
5,71
U14W
3000g
2
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
4,69
7./I
4,65
4,69
4,28
-
4,12
4,43
U14W
3000g
90
Michel Ludivine
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,87
8./I
3,77
3,87
2,45
3,83
3,84
3,68
U12W
2500g
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
99
Ngagoumou Ashley
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g