Longueur WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 17:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
201
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
5,52
(+0,6)
1./I
-
5,47
(+0,9)
5,42
(+0,7)
5,34
(+1,0)
3,97
(+0,7)
5,52
(+0,6)
U18W
PB
2
196
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
5,49
(+0,5)
2./I
5,24
(+1,2)
5,49
(+0,5)
5,22
(+0,8)
5,16
(+0,8)
-
5,38
(+0,6)
U18W
PB
3
70
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
5,17
(+0,4)
3./I
4,86
(+1,1)
4,91
(+0,5)
4,88
(+0,8)
4,88
(+0,4)
5,17
(+0,4)
4,76
(+0,4)
U18W
SB
4
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5,09
(+0,4)
4./I
-
4,87
(+0,6)
4,85
(+1,6)
5,09
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,5)
5,01
(+1,0)
U18W
PB
5
30
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
5,01
(+0,9)
5./I
4,76
(+0,3)
-
(+1,3)
-
5,01
(+0,9)
4,91
(+0,5)
5,00
(+1,0)
U20W
6
169
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
4,88
(+0,3)
6./I
4,75
(+1,0)
-
(+0,4)
-
4,76
(+0,9)
4,88
(+0,3)
-
U18W
7
186
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
4,72
(+0,3)
7./I
2,99
(+0,8)
4,41
(+0,9)
4,51
(+0,3)
4,72
(+0,3)
4,72
(+0,8)
4,51
(+0,6)
WOM
8
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
4,65
(+0,6)
8./I
4,65
(+0,6)
4,38
(+1,1)
4,23
(+0,8)
4,40
(+0,9)
4,40
(+0,5)
4,38
(+1,2)
U18W
9
194
Vifian Yuna
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2005
4,59
(+1,3)
9./I
4,52
(+0,4)
4,59
(+1,3)
4,50
(+0,8)
4,12
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,8)
4,56
(+1,1)
U18W
10
197
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,50
(+0,6)
10./I
4,24
(+0,6)
4,39
(+0,8)
4,13
(+0,3)
4,25
(+0,6)
4,50
(+0,6)
4,47
(+1,6)
U18W
11
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,50
(+1,5)
11./I
4,46
(+1,2)
3,21
(+1,1)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,02
(+0,8)
-
4,50
(+1,5)
U18W
12
5
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,37
(+0,8)
12./I
4,24
(+0,9)
4,19
(+1,0)
4,34
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,7)
4,37
(+0,8)
U16W
PB
13
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,30
(+0,6)
13./I
4,30
(+0,6)
4,27
(+0,8)
-
-
-
-
U16W
14
109
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,20
(+0,8)
14./I
4,20
(+0,8)
4,06
(+0,4)
4,08
(+0,3)
3,78
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,7)
-
U16W
15
207
Rabunal Paz Leticia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
4,18
(+1,1)
15./I
-
3,21
(+0,6)
-
-
4,18
(+1,1)
3,88
(+0,9)
U18W
16
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,09
(+0,4)
16./I
3,59
(+0,6)
4,09
(+0,4)
3,90
(+0,7)
3,34
(-0,7)
3,52
(+0,6)
3,82
(0,0)
U16W
17
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,00
(+0,6)
17./I
-
3,79
(+0,6)
3,67
(+1,0)
3,33
(+0,9)
3,34
(+0,7)
4,00
(+0,6)
U16W
18
23
Burli Judith
FSG Morges
SUI
2004
3,84
(+0,6)
18./I
3,82
(+0,4)
3,48
(+0,4)
3,84
(+0,6)
-
-
-
U18W
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
52
Gall Yasmine
COVA Nyon
FRA
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
186
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
4,72
(+0,3)
7./I
2,99
(+0,8)
4,41
(+0,9)
4,51
(+0,3)
4,72
(+0,3)
4,72
(+0,8)
4,51
(+0,6)
WOM
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
5,01
(+0,9)
5./I
4,76
(+0,3)
-
(+1,3)
-
5,01
(+0,9)
4,91
(+0,5)
5,00
(+1,0)
U20W
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
201
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
5,52
(+0,6)
1./I
-
5,47
(+0,9)
5,42
(+0,7)
5,34
(+1,0)
3,97
(+0,7)
5,52
(+0,6)
U18W
PB
2
196
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Bernex-Confignon
RSA
2004
5,49
(+0,5)
2./I
5,24
(+1,2)
5,49
(+0,5)
5,22
(+0,8)
5,16
(+0,8)
-
5,38
(+0,6)
U18W
PB
3
70
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
5,17
(+0,4)
3./I
4,86
(+1,1)
4,91
(+0,5)
4,88
(+0,8)
4,88
(+0,4)
5,17
(+0,4)
4,76
(+0,4)
U18W
SB
4
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5,09
(+0,4)
4./I
-
4,87
(+0,6)
4,85
(+1,6)
5,09
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,5)
5,01
(+1,0)
U18W
PB
5
169
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
4,88
(+0,3)
6./I
4,75
(+1,0)
-
(+0,4)
-
4,76
(+0,9)
4,88
(+0,3)
-
U18W
6
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
4,65
(+0,6)
8./I
4,65
(+0,6)
4,38
(+1,1)
4,23
(+0,8)
4,40
(+0,9)
4,40
(+0,5)
4,38
(+1,2)
U18W
7
194
Vifian Yuna
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2005
4,59
(+1,3)
9./I
4,52
(+0,4)
4,59
(+1,3)
4,50
(+0,8)
4,12
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,8)
4,56
(+1,1)
U18W
8
197
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,50
(+0,6)
10./I
4,24
(+0,6)
4,39
(+0,8)
4,13
(+0,3)
4,25
(+0,6)
4,50
(+0,6)
4,47
(+1,6)
U18W
9
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,50
(+1,5)
11./I
4,46
(+1,2)
3,21
(+1,1)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,02
(+0,8)
-
4,50
(+1,5)
U18W
10
207
Rabunal Paz Leticia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
4,18
(+1,1)
15./I
-
3,21
(+0,6)
-
-
4,18
(+1,1)
3,88
(+0,9)
U18W
11
23
Burli Judith
FSG Morges
SUI
2004
3,84
(+0,6)
18./I
3,82
(+0,4)
3,48
(+0,4)
3,84
(+0,6)
-
-
-
U18W
52
Gall Yasmine
COVA Nyon
FRA
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,37
(+0,8)
12./I
4,24
(+0,9)
4,19
(+1,0)
4,34
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,2)
4,29
(+0,7)
4,37
(+0,8)
U16W
PB
2
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,30
(+0,6)
13./I
4,30
(+0,6)
4,27
(+0,8)
-
-
-
-
U16W
3
109
Pict Eloane
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,20
(+0,8)
14./I
4,20
(+0,8)
4,06
(+0,4)
4,08
(+0,3)
3,78
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,7)
-
U16W
4
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,09
(+0,4)
16./I
3,59
(+0,6)
4,09
(+0,4)
3,90
(+0,7)
3,34
(-0,7)
3,52
(+0,6)
3,82
(0,0)
U16W
5
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,00
(+0,6)
17./I
-
3,79
(+0,6)
3,67
(+1,0)
3,33
(+0,9)
3,34
(+0,7)
4,00
(+0,6)
U16W
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W