60m WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W, U14W, U12W, U10W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,84
1./VII
PB
2
37
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,19
2./VII
3
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,25
3./VII
4
58
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,30
4./VII
5
54
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
8,36
5./VII
6
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
8,42
1./III
7
62
Imboden Noémie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,54
1./VI
PB
8
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,66
6./VII
9
159
Walkowicz Margot
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,71
2./III
10
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
8,74
7./VII
11
27
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,90
2./VI
12
108
Perrier Anaïs
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,99
8./VII
13
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,03
3./VI
PB
14
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,09
1./IV
PB
15
130
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
9,16
4./VI
16
185
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,19
5./VI
17
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,25
2./IV
PB
18
163
KORFF Alexandra
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,26
1./II
19
208
Rogers Anna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
NZL
2005
9,31
6./VI
20
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,40
3./IV
20
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,40
1./V
=PB
22
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
9,43
2./II
23
46
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,47
2./V
24
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,53
3./V
24
132
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
9,53
3./V
26
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,58
5./V
PB
26
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,58
7./VI
28
131
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,61
6./V
29
41
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,66
4./IV
=PB
30
24
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
7./V
31
84
Matri Myriam
Stade Genève
GER
2007
9,74
3./II
32
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,82
5./IV
33
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,85
6./IV
34
28
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
7./IV
34
155
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
3./III
36
160
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,97
4./II
37
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,00
1./I
38
162
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
10,04
5./II
38
210
Devarenne Kayla
Stade Genève
FRA
2010
10,04
5./II
40
47
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
10,13
4./III
PB
41
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
10,14
5./III
PB
42
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,49
6./III
PB
43
40
Diana Isabella
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2010
10,50
7./III
44
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,52
2./I
45
119
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,62
3./I
46
1
Abboud Alya
Stade Genève
FRA
2012
11,13
4./I
47
39
DIANA Camilla
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
98
2013
11,19
5./I
48
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
11,44
6./I
49
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
11,46
7./I
213
Rodogno Annah Andrea
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,84
1./VII
PB
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,19
2./VII
2
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,25
3./VII
3
58
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,30
4./VII
4
54
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
8,36
5./VII
5
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
8,42
1./III
6
62
Imboden Noémie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,54
1./VI
PB
7
159
Walkowicz Margot
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,71
2./III
8
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
8,74
7./VII
9
208
Rogers Anna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
NZL
2005
9,31
6./VI
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,66
6./VII
2
27
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,90
2./VI
3
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,03
3./VI
PB
4
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,09
1./IV
PB
5
130
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
9,16
4./VI
6
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,25
2./IV
PB
7
163
KORFF Alexandra
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,26
1./II
8
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,40
3./IV
9
84
Matri Myriam
Stade Genève
GER
2007
9,74
3./II
10
162
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
10,04
5./II
11
47
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
10,13
4./III
PB
213
Rodogno Annah Andrea
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Perrier Anaïs
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,99
8./VII
2
185
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,19
5./VI
3
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,40
1./V
=PB
4
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
9,43
2./II
5
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,53
3./V
5
132
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
9,53
3./V
7
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,58
7./VI
8
41
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,66
4./IV
=PB
9
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,82
5./IV
10
160
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,97
4./II
11
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,49
6./III
PB
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,47
2./V
2
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,58
5./V
PB
3
131
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,61
6./V
4
24
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
7./V
5
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,85
6./IV
6
28
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
7./IV
6
155
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
3./III
8
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,00
1./I
9
210
Devarenne Kayla
Stade Genève
FRA
2010
10,04
5./II
10
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
10,14
5./III
PB
11
40
Diana Isabella
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2010
10,50
7./III
12
119
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,62
3./I
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,52
2./I
2
1
Abboud Alya
Stade Genève
FRA
2012
11,13
4./I
3
39
DIANA Camilla
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
98
2013
11,19
5./I
4
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
11,44
6./I
5
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
11,46
7./I
12:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Breitenmoser Lilirose
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,00
2
59
Hernandez Emma
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,52
3
119
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
10,62
4
1
Abboud Alya
Stade Genève
FRA
2012
11,13
5
39
DIANA Camilla
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
98
2013
11,19
6
147
Troncy Mathilde
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
11,44
7
20
Breitenmoser Loreleï
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2013
11,46
12:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
KORFF Alexandra
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,26
2
95
Musavuli Deogratias
FSG Meyrin
CGO
2008
9,43
3
84
Matri Myriam
Stade Genève
GER
2007
9,74
4
160
Struye de Swielande Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,97
5
162
BUTTURINI EMMA
Stade Genève
ITA
2007
10,04
5
210
Devarenne Kayla
Stade Genève
FRA
2010
10,04
213
Rodogno Annah Andrea
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
n.a.
12:04 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Braat Gaia
Stade Genève
NED
2005
8,42
2
159
Walkowicz Margot
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,71
3
155
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
4
47
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
10,13
PB
5
140
Sorg Léonore
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
10,14
PB
6
123
Rivoire Romane
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,49
PB
7
40
Diana Isabella
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2010
10,50
12:06 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Chave Elia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,09
PB
2
36
Costa Lena
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
9,25
PB
3
22
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,40
4
41
Droz Saya
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2009
9,66
=PB
5
17
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,82
6
125
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,85
7
28
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,96
12:08 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,40
=PB
2
46
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
9,47
3
42
Duc Candice
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,53
3
132
Schmidt Rebecca
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
9,53
5
8
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,58
PB
6
131
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
9,61
7
24
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,70
12:10 Série chronométrée 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
62
Imboden Noémie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,54
PB
2
27
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,90
3
81
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,03
PB
4
130
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
9,16
5
185
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,19
6
208
Rogers Anna
FSG Bernex-Confignon
NZL
2005
9,31
7
72
Lambert Telma
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,58
12:12 Série chronométrée 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,84
PB
2
37
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,19
3
206
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
8,25
4
58
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,30
5
54
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
8,36
6
51
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,66
7
145
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
8,74
8
108
Perrier Anaïs
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,99