1000m U12 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2849
Portier Noemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:03,63
1./I
2
2833
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:12,14
2./I
3
2844
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:12,79
1./II
4
2851
Rieder Alexandra
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:17,58
3./I
5
2850
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:20,00
4./I
6
2845
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:20,94
2./II
7
2854
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:21,55
5./I
8
2832
Bekali Louise
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
4:23,06
3./II
9
2837
Grau Emilie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:28,02
4./II
10
2838
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:30,14
5./II
11
2858
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:35,06
6./I
12
2856
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:39,06
7./I
13
2846
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:39,30
8./I
14
2842
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:43,88
6./II
15
2848
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:46,99
7./II
PB
16
2859
Zuchuat Palomé (GK)
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:49,78
9./I
17
2843
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:56,36
8./II
18
2834
Buccola Julia
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
4:57,88
9./II
19
2857
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:58,21
10./I
20
2840
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4:58,29
11./I
21
2853
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5:02,70
12./I
22
2847
Pitteloud Alicia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5:09,14
13./I
2835
Corthésy Emmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
aufg.
2836
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
aufg.
2839
Kehrli Célia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
n.a.
2841
Krümel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
n.a.
16:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2849
Portier Noemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:03,63
2
2833
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:12,14
3
2851
Rieder Alexandra
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:17,58
4
2850
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:20,00
5
2854
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:21,55
6
2858
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:35,06
7
2856
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:39,06
8
2846
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:39,30
9
2859
Zuchuat Palomé (GK)
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:49,78
10
2857
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:58,21
11
2840
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4:58,29
12
2853
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5:02,70
13
2847
Pitteloud Alicia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5:09,14
16:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2844
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:12,79
2
2845
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:20,94
3
2832
Bekali Louise
CA Riviera
FRA
2010
4:23,06
4
2837
Grau Emilie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:28,02
5
2838
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:30,14
6
2842
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:43,88
7
2848
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:46,99
PB
8
2843
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
4:56,36
9
2834
Buccola Julia
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
4:57,88
2835
Corthésy Emmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
aufg.
2836
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
aufg.
2839
Kehrli Célia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
n.a.
2841
Krümel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
n.a.