Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W 11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 10:34Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Henzmann Lia
LA Aarberg
SUI
2010
9,37
q
1./IV
2
152
Luginbühl Mia
LA Aarberg
SUI
2010
9,63
q
2./IV
3
24
Hächler Kiana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
9,70
q
3./IV
PB
4
138
Haslebacher Irja
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2010
9,84
q
1./II
5
80
Hofer Jana
Jugendrige Safnern
SUI
2010
9,91
q
1./I
6
187
Baillif Lena
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,00
q
1./III
7
15
Engel Faye
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,05
2./II
PB
8
48
Oben Epey Kaila
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,26
2./III
9
94
Gonzalez Laia
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2010
10,33
3./III
10
22
Greder Lucie
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,42
2./I
PB
11
65
Terre Mia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,51
3./I
PB
12
29
Kopp Linda
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,52
4./IV
13
105
Turtschi Lara
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2010
10,55
3./II
14
194
Kunz Leoni
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,73
4./I
15
200
Renfer Jaël
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,76
4./II
16
35
Leuenberger Lili Rose
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,77
5./IV
17
68
Vouillamoz Ivana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,96
5./II
PB
18
77
Bratschi Leny
Jugendrige Safnern
SUI
2010
11,22
5./I
19
41
Mathys Dina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
11,42
4./III
PB
20
135
Sommer Natalie
Jutu Dotzigen
SUI
2010
12,10
5./III
10:34 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Hofer Jana
Jugendrige Safnern
SUI
2010
9,91
q
2
22
Greder Lucie
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,42
PB
3
65
Terre Mia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,51
PB
4
194
Kunz Leoni
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,73
5
77
Bratschi Leny
Jugendrige Safnern
SUI
2010
11,22
10:35 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Haslebacher Irja
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2010
9,84
q
2
15
Engel Faye
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,05
PB
3
105
Turtschi Lara
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2010
10,55
4
200
Renfer Jaël
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,76
5
68
Vouillamoz Ivana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,96
PB
10:36 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Baillif Lena
TV Lyss
SUI
2010
10,00
q
2
48
Oben Epey Kaila
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,26
3
94
Gonzalez Laia
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2010
10,33
4
41
Mathys Dina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
11,42
PB
5
135
Sommer Natalie
Jutu Dotzigen
SUI
2010
12,10
10:37 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Henzmann Lia
LA Aarberg
SUI
2010
9,37
q
2
152
Luginbühl Mia
LA Aarberg
SUI
2010
9,63
q
3
24
Hächler Kiana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
9,70
q
PB
4
29
Kopp Linda
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,52
5
35
Leuenberger Lili Rose
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2010
10,77