Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W 13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 10:58Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
8,79
q
1./IV
2
153
Meile Léonie
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,00
q
1./III
3
151
Luginbühl Fiona
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,05
q
2./IV
4
191
Gasser Noémi
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,08
q
1./II
5
186
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,14
q
2./II
PB
6
199
Renfer Annina
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,30
q
2./III
7
34
Lerch Nadine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,36
1./I
PB
8
196
Oswald Jaël
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,40
3./II
9
63
Silvant Celia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,45
3./III
PB
10
109
Luginbühl Aila
Jugi Nidau
SUI
2008
9,52
2./I
11
145
Steiner Louisa
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2008
9,53
4./II
12
11
Camuzet Colette
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,60
3./I
13
9
Bloch Madleina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,63
5./II
PB
14
75
Zahradnik Salome
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,65
4./III
PB
15
146
Bücheler Anna
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,66
3./IV
16
71
Wittmer Jenny
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,87
4./IV
PB
17
59
Schmocker Enya
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
10,00
5./IV
aW
183
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,80
PB
aW
178
Holzer Michèle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,00
PB
10:58 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Lerch Nadine
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,36
PB
2
109
Luginbühl Aila
Jugi Nidau
SUI
2008
9,52
3
11
Camuzet Colette
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,60
aW
178
Holzer Michèle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,00
PB
10:59 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Gasser Noémi
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,08
q
2
186
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,14
q
PB
3
196
Oswald Jaël
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,40
4
145
Steiner Louisa
JUTU Seedorf
SUI
2008
9,53
5
9
Bloch Madleina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,63
PB
11:00 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Meile Léonie
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,00
q
2
199
Renfer Annina
TV Lyss
SUI
2008
9,30
q
3
63
Silvant Celia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,45
PB
4
75
Zahradnik Salome
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,65
PB
aW
183
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,80
PB
11:01 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
8,79
q
2
151
Luginbühl Fiona
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,05
q
3
146
Bücheler Anna
LA Aarberg
SUI
2008
9,66
4
71
Wittmer Jenny
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
9,87
PB
5
59
Schmocker Enya
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
10,00