60m U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.03.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
8,31
626
1./II
2
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,42
599
1./I
3
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,44
594
2./I
4
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
8,65
544
1./III
5
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
8,80
511
2./II
6
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,91
487
3./II
7
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,93
482
4./II
8
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
8,96
476
5./II
9
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
9,10
447
3./I
10
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,35
398
2./III
11
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,40
389
6./II
11
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,40
389
4./I
13
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,57
357
3./III
14
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,60
352
4./III
15
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,64
345
5./I
16
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,68
338
6./I
17
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,75
326
7./II
18
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,78
321
5./III
19
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,80
318
6./III
20
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
10,07
275
7./III
11:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
133
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,42
599
2
128
Preisig Chris
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,44
594
3
127
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
9,10
447
4
105
Schädler Santiago
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,40
389
5
118
Vogler Livio
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,64
345
6
36
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,68
338
11:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
54
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
8,31
626
2
100
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
8,80
511
3
43
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,91
487
4
40
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,93
482
5
90
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
8,96
476
6
41
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,40
389
7
89
Hilck Leander
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,75
326
11:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
8,65
544
2
37
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,35
398
3
33
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,57
357
4
32
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,60
352
5
10
Gut Lenny
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,78
321
6
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,80
318
7
126
Bleiker Levin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
10,07
275