60m U16 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.03.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
7,50
847
1./I
2
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,57
826
1./IV
3
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
7,63
809
2./I
4
57
Staubli Fynn (GK)
LK Zug
SUI
2006
7,67
797
1./III
4
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
7,67
797
1./II
4
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
7,67
797
2./IV
7
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,70
789
3./I
8
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
7,78
766
2./II
8
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
7,78
766
3./IV
10
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
7,82
755
4./I
11
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,83
752
5./I
11
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
7,83
752
5./I
13
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
7,88
738
2./III
14
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,20
653
3./III
15
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,21
651
4./III
16
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,29
631
4./IV
17
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,30
628
3./II
18
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,34
618
4./II
19
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,39
606
7./I
20
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,49
582
5./II
21
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
8,55
567
5./III
21
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
8,55
567
6./II
23
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,71
531
5./IV
24
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
8,90
489
7./II
25
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
9,61
350
6./IV
26
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
9,73
330
6./III
14:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
134
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
7,50
847
2
11
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
7,63
809
3
108
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,70
789
4
123
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
7,82
755
5
110
Preisig Janis
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
7,83
752
5
129
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
7,83
752
7
109
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,39
606
14:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
76
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
7,67
797
2
48
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
7,78
766
3
71
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,30
628
4
107
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
8,34
618
5
47
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,49
582
6
94
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
8,55
567
7
106
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
8,90
489
14:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
57
Staubli Fynn (GK)
LK Zug
SUI
2006
7,67
797
2
70
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
7,88
738
3
50
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,20
653
4
44
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,21
651
5
63
Bützberger Luca
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
8,55
567
6
46
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
9,73
330
14:36 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
68
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,57
826
2
97
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
7,67
797
3
56
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
7,78
766
4
49
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,29
631
5
45
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
8,71
531
6
103
Dubbelman Anton
Turnverein Triesen
GER
2007
9,61
350