60m U16 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.03.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
7,69
939
1./IV
2
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,22
769
1./II
3
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
8,30
745
1./III
3
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
8,30
745
1./I
5
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,34
734
2./II
6
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
8,42
710
2./I
7
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,45
702
2./III
8
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,46
699
3./II
9
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,49
690
4./II
10
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,52
682
2./IV
11
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,53
679
3./I
12
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
8,54
676
5./II
13
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,59
662
3./III
14
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
8,66
643
3./IV
15
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,68
638
4./III
16
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,71
630
5./III
17
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
8,81
603
6./III
18
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
8,84
596
4./I
19
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
8,91
578
6./II
20
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,94
570
7./II
21
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
9,03
548
5./I
22
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
9,13
523
7./III
23
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,14
521
4./IV
24
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
9,15
519
6./I
25
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
9,16
516
5./IV
25
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,16
516
7./I
27
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,21
504
8./I
28
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,24
497
8./II
29
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,42
457
8./III
30
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
9,51
437
6./IV
31
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,53
433
7./IV
15:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
95
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
8,30
745
2
96
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
8,42
710
3
5
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,53
679
4
122
Zimmermann Leni
TV Mels
SUI
2007
8,84
596
5
131
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
9,03
548
6
135
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
9,15
519
7
87
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,16
516
8
119
Capol Tina
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,21
504
15:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
77
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,22
769
2
75
Bertényi Luana
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,34
734
3
112
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,46
699
4
130
Krellner Fenja
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,49
690
5
25
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
8,54
676
6
93
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
8,91
578
7
65
Loosli Simona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,94
570
8
121
Stauffacher Sara
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,24
497
15:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
55
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
8,30
745
2
78
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
8,45
702
3
73
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,59
662
4
64
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
8,68
638
5
51
Meyer Ronja
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,71
630
6
26
Seibold Caroline
LA Speicher
SUI
2006
8,81
603
7
66
Schenk Carol
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
9,13
523
8
4
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,42
457
15:51 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
7,69
939
2
6
Zahn Livia Noelle
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,52
682
3
2
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
8,66
643
4
19
Herrmann Milena
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,14
521
5
74
Sieber Loreen
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
9,16
516
6
13
Preisig Nala
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2006
9,51
437
7
120
Franzi Livia
TV Mels
SUI
2007
9,53
433