60m U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.03.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
24
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,35
731
1./V
2
18
Umegbolu Joy
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2008
8,38
722
2./V
3
69
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,83
598
1./III
4
35
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,91
578
2./III
5
132
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,96
565
1./I
6
84
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
8,97
563
1./IV
7
38
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,04
545
3./V
8
92
Raunjak Lorena
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,08
535
1./II
9
17
Niedermann Leana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,12
526
2./IV
10
104
Matt Fiona
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,19
509
2./I
11
62
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
9,24
497
3./III
12
60
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,37
468
3./IV
13
114
Gubser Helena
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,38
466
2./II
14
102
Roth Athina
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,39
463
3./II
15
15
Bigger Joana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,47
446
4./IV
16
116
Kühne Sarina
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,53
433
4./II
17
101
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,57
424
5./II
18
16
Fritsche Pascale
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,60
418
4./V
19
82
Metzler Aline
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,61
416
4./III
20
117
Nadig Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,67
404
3./I
21
113
Ackermann Lucie
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,75
387
4./I
22
115
Kobler Marion
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,76
385
5./I
23
86
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,78
381
6./I
24
85
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,79
379
6./II
25
91
Lecaj Elvira
STV Kriessern
KOS
2008
9,81
375
7./I
26
88
Bischof Jana
STV Kriessern
SUI
2009
9,82
373
7./II
27
83
Rieser Ennia
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,86
366
5./III
28
67
Schelling Jael
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
9,87
364
6./III
29
34
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,92
354
5./IV
30
39
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,96
347
5./V
31
30
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
10,24
297
6./V
32
23
Walser Anina
LA Speicher
SUI
2009
10,28
290
7./V
33
61
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
10,41
269
6./IV
72
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
n.a.
42
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
12:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
132
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
8,96
565
2
104
Matt Fiona
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
9,19
509
3
117
Nadig Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,67
404
4
113
Ackermann Lucie
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,75
387
5
115
Kobler Marion
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,76
385
6
86
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,78
381
7
91
Lecaj Elvira
STV Kriessern
KOS
2008
9,81
375
12:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
92
Raunjak Lorena
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
9,08
535
2
114
Gubser Helena
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,38
466
3
102
Roth Athina
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,39
463
4
116
Kühne Sarina
TV Mels
SUI
2009
9,53
433
5
101
Betchem Gwenda
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2008
9,57
424
6
85
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,79
379
7
88
Bischof Jana
STV Kriessern
SUI
2009
9,82
373
12:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
69
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,83
598
2
35
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,91
578
3
62
Bützberger Dana
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
9,24
497
4
82
Metzler Aline
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,61
416
5
83
Rieser Ennia
STV Balgach
SUI
2009
9,86
366
6
67
Schelling Jael
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
9,87
364
72
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
n.a.
12:51 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
84
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
8,97
563
2
17
Niedermann Leana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,12
526
3
60
Grond Yasmin
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,37
468
4
15
Bigger Joana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,47
446
5
34
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,92
354
6
61
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
10,41
269
42
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
12:53 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
24
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,35
731
2
18
Umegbolu Joy
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2008
8,38
722
3
38
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,04
545
4
16
Fritsche Pascale
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
9,60
418
5
39
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,96
347
6
30
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
10,24
297
7
23
Walser Anina
LA Speicher
SUI
2009
10,28
290