Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
110
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
9,31
542
1./I
9,31
2
81
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,60
499
2./I
8,60
3
157
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
8,26
478
3./I
8,26
4
140
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
7,98
460
4./I
7,98
5
51
Contini Alessia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
7,80
449
5./I
7,80
6
166
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
7,67
441
6./I
7,67
7
54
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
7,60
437
7./I
7,60
8
199
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
7,39
424
8./I
7,39
9
141
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
7,26
415
9./I
7,26
10
143
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
7,24
414
10./I
7,24
11
204
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
6,97
397
11./I
6,97
12
151
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
6,94
395
12./I
6,94
13
119
Krienbühl Charleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
6,85
390
13./I
6,85
14
121
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
6,70
380
14./I
6,70
15
117
Aschwanden Livia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
6,60
374
15./I
6,60
16
75
Bosshard Sophie
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
6,57
372
16./I
6,57
17
201
Lindenmann Elisa
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
6,47
366
17./I
6,47
18
84
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
6,46
365
18./I
6,46
19
48
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
6,12
343
19./I
6,12
20
158
Zäch Melissa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
5,72
317
20./I
5,72
21
118
Gubser Malin
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
5,64
312
21./I
5,64
22
53
Imper Monia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
5,62
311
22./I
5,62
23
29
Schulthess Sanna
LA Wyland
SUI
2008
5,41
297
23./I
5,41
24
132
Granwehr Debora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
5,34
293
24./I
5,34
25
47
Bertschinger Delia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
5,16
281
25./I
5,16
26
28
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
5,12
278
26./I
5,12
27
164
Heeb Livia
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
5,10
277
27./I
5,10
28
122
Zahner Angelina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
5,00
270
28./I
5,00
29
165
Heeb Selina
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
4,97
268
29./I
4,97
30
76
Gröble Enia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,92
265
30./I
4,92
31
133
Gschwend Luana
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
4,79
256
31./I
4,79
32
163
Hasler Linda
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
4,64
247
32./I
4,64
33
120
Nebel Emilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
4,55
241
33./I
4,55
34
85
Eugster Elena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,53
239
34./I
4,53
35
78
Ketterer Franziska
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2009
4,43
232
35./I
4,43
36
11
Vinca Diona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
99
2008
4,42
232
36./I
4,42
37
7
Bützer Julia
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,39
230
37./I
4,39
38
200
Eugster Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
4,25
220
38./I
4,25
39
50
Nussmüller Selina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
4,09
210
39./I
4,09
40
77
Hirsbrunner Clara
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,02
205
40./I
4,02