Weitsprung U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
54
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,96
727
1./I
4,96
2
204
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
4,78
688
2./I
4,78
3
53
Imper Monia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,73
677
3./I
4,73
3
140
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,73
677
3./I
4,73
5
199
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
4,68
667
5./I
4,68
6
81
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,63
656
6./I
4,63
7
151
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,60
649
7./I
4,60
8
110
Niederberger Selina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
4,45
617
8./I
4,45
9
119
Krienbühl Charleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
4,38
603
9./I
4,38
10
84
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,26
577
10./I
4,26
11
121
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
4,22
569
11./I
4,22
12
157
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
4,21
567
12./I
4,21
13
51
Contini Alessia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,19
562
13./I
4,19
14
141
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
4,16
556
14./I
4,16
14
143
Ramsauer Mia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2008
4,16
556
14./I
4,16
16
28
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
4,14
552
16./I
4,14
17
118
Gubser Malin
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
4,12
548
17./I
4,12
18
166
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,05
533
18./I
4,05
19
11
Vinca Diona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
99
2008
4,02
527
19./I
4,02
20
117
Aschwanden Livia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
3,95
512
20./I
3,95
21
29
Schulthess Sanna
LA Wyland
SUI
2008
3,92
506
21./I
3,92
22
122
Zahner Angelina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
3,89
500
22./I
3,89
23
201
Lindenmann Elisa
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
3,84
489
23./I
3,84
24
85
Eugster Elena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,83
487
24./I
3,83
25
133
Gschwend Luana
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
3,79
479
25./I
3,79
26
48
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
3,77
475
26./I
3,77
27
75
Bosshard Sophie
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,69
458
27./I
3,69
28
158
Zäch Melissa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
3,67
454
28./I
3,67
29
164
Heeb Livia
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
3,63
446
29./I
3,63
30
163
Hasler Linda
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
3,58
435
30./I
3,58
31
78
Ketterer Franziska
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2009
3,48
415
31./I
3,48
31
165
Heeb Selina
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
3,48
415
31./I
3,48
33
7
Bützer Julia
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
3,41
401
33./I
3,41
34
76
Gröble Enia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,39
396
34./I
3,39
35
47
Bertschinger Delia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
3,38
394
35./I
3,38
35
77
Hirsbrunner Clara
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,38
394
35./I
3,38
37
50
Nussmüller Selina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
3,36
390
37./I
3,36
38
120
Nebel Emilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
3,31
380
38./I
3,31
39
132
Granwehr Debora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
3,28
374
39./I
3,28
40
200
Eugster Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
3,20
358
40./I
3,20