60m U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,28
633
1./IV
2
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,41
601
1./II
3
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,44
594
2./IV
4
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,52
575
1./III
5
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,67
540
2./III
6
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,70
533
3./IV
7
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,73
526
4./IV
8
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
8,75
522
1./I
9
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,78
515
5./IV
10
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,79
513
2./I
11
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,80
511
2./II
12
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,89
491
3./II
13
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
9,00
468
4./II
14
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,11
445
6./IV
15
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
9,22
423
3./I
16
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
9,27
413
5./II
17
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
9,31
406
3./III
18
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,47
376
4./I
19
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,54
363
5./I
20
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,55
361
4./III
21
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
9,56
359
6./I
22
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,66
342
7./IV
23
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,68
338
6./II
24
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,72
331
5./III
25
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
10,04
280
6./III
26
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,34
236
7./III
12:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
159
Rüegg Marc
STV Tuggen
SUI
2008
8,75
522
2
207
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,79
513
3
183
Harsch Jean-Maurice
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2008
9,22
423
4
202
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,47
376
5
182
Wirz Navin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,54
363
6
171
Ruesch Nicolas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
9,56
359
12:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
149
Bielli Gianmarco
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,41
601
2
142
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,80
511
3
150
Hofmann Mattia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,89
491
4
203
Camiu Nino
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
9,00
468
5
169
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
9,27
413
6
83
Büchler Nils
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,68
338
12:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
139
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,52
575
2
87
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,67
540
3
9
Loher Lenny
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
9,31
406
4
134
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,55
361
5
135
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,72
331
6
170
Bieri Marco
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
10,04
280
7
86
Rusch Matteo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,34
236
12:06 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
8
Hofstetter Luca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,28
633
2
82
Bruderer Silvan
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,44
594
3
52
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,70
533
4
80
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,73
526
5
10
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,78
515
6
79
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,11
445
7
49
Gähwiler Simon
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,66
342