60m U16 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,55
832
1./I
2
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
7,78
766
1./III
3
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
7,91
730
2./I
4
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
7,92
727
1./II
5
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,95
719
2./II
6
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
7,99
708
3./I
7
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,10
679
4./I
8
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
8,18
658
2./III
8
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,18
658
3./II
10
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,28
633
4./II
11
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,31
626
5./II
12
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,33
621
3./III
13
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
8,39
606
5./I
13
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,39
606
5./I
15
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,42
599
6./II
16
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,46
589
7./I
17
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,51
577
4./III
18
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,52
575
7./II
19
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
8,66
542
8./I
20
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,96
476
5./III
21
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
9,10
447
6./III
22
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,20
427
7./III
23
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,42
385
8./III
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
15:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
153
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,55
832
2
160
Rüegg Tim
STV Tuggen
SUI
2006
7,91
730
3
145
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
7,99
708
4
175
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,10
679
5
114
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
8,39
606
5
174
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,39
606
7
146
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,46
589
8
123
Landolt Justin
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
8,66
542
15:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
113
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
7,92
727
2
104
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,95
719
3
99
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,18
658
4
91
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,28
633
5
90
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,31
626
6
96
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,42
599
7
89
Thoma Elias
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
8,52
575
94
Frei Simeon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
n.a.
15:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
25
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
7,78
766
2
12
Hautle Janic
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
8,18
658
3
26
Sager Raphael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,33
621
4
24
Gehrig Neal
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
8,51
577
5
55
Stambach Lukas
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,96
476
6
88
Dörk Yannick
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2007
9,10
447
7
60
Widmer Jan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,20
427
8
57
Alder Etienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,42
385