Kugelstoss U16 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 16:45Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,60
620
1./I
10,60
2
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,14
593
2./I
10,14
3
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
9,78
571
3./I
9,78
4
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
9,50
554
4./I
9,50
5
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,43
550
5./I
9,43
6
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,32
543
6./I
9,32
7
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
9,29
541
7./I
9,29
8
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
9,04
526
8./I
9,04
9
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,02
525
9./I
9,02
10
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
9,00
523
10./I
9,00
11
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
8,99
523
11./I
8,99
12
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,93
519
12./I
8,93
13
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,85
514
13./I
8,85
14
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,81
512
14./I
8,81
15
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
8,69
504
15./I
8,69
16
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,45
490
16./I
8,45
17
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,28
479
17./I
8,28
18
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,25
477
18./I
8,25
19
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,09
467
19./I
8,09
20
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,08
467
20./I
8,08
21
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,96
459
21./I
7,96
22
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
7,93
457
22./I
7,93
23
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,72
444
23./I
7,72
24
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,66
441
24./I
7,66
25
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
7,59
436
25./I
7,59
26
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
7,55
434
26./I
7,55
27
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,43
426
27./I
7,43
28
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
7,42
426
28./I
7,42
29
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,37
422
29./I
7,37
30
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
7,35
421
30./I
7,35
31
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
7,22
413
31./I
7,22
32
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
7,03
401
32./I
7,03
33
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
6,97
397
33./I
6,97
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
6,85
390
34./I
6,85
35
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
6,38
360
35./I
6,38
36
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
6,25
351
36./I
6,25
37
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
6,19
348
37./I
6,19
38
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
5,82
324
38./I
5,82
39
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
5,79
322
39./I
5,79
40
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
5,57
308
40./I
5,57