Weitsprung U16 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
5,27
794
1./I
5,27
2
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
5,13
763
2./I
5,13
3
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
5,05
746
3./I
5,05
4
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
4,99
733
4./I
4,99
5
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,94
722
5./I
4,94
6
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,77
686
6./I
4,77
7
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
4,72
675
7./I
4,72
8
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,64
658
8./I
4,64
9
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,63
656
9./I
4,63
9
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
4,63
656
9./I
4,63
11
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,59
647
11./I
4,59
12
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,56
641
12./I
4,56
13
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,52
632
13./I
4,52
14
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
4,51
630
14./I
4,51
14
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
4,51
630
14./I
4,51
16
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
4,47
622
16./I
4,47
17
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
4,42
611
17./I
4,42
18
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,40
607
18./I
4,40
18
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,40
607
18./I
4,40
20
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
4,38
603
20./I
4,38
21
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
4,37
601
21./I
4,37
22
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
4,34
594
22./I
4,34
23
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
4,32
590
23./I
4,32
24
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,31
588
24./I
4,31
25
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,29
584
25./I
4,29
26
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
4,28
581
26./I
4,28
27
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,24
573
27./I
4,24
28
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
4,22
569
28./I
4,22
29
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
4,11
546
29./I
4,11
30
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,10
544
30./I
4,10
30
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,10
544
30./I
4,10
32
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
4,02
527
32./I
4,02
33
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
3,99
520
33./I
3,99
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
3,94
510
34./I
3,94
35
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,93
508
35./I
3,93
36
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
3,82
485
36./I
3,82
37
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
3,79
479
37./I
3,79
38
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3,62
444
38./I
3,62
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x