60m U16 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
7,95
853
1./IV
2
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,09
809
1./II
3
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,25
760
1./V
4
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
8,27
754
1./III
5
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,28
751
2./V
6
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,29
748
2./II
6
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,29
748
2./III
8
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
8,36
728
3./III
9
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,37
725
1./I
10
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
8,38
722
2./IV
11
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,48
693
3./V
12
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,53
679
3./IV
13
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,62
654
2./I
14
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
8,64
649
3./II
14
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,64
649
4./IV
16
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,70
633
3./I
17
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
8,71
630
4./I
18
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
8,73
625
4./II
19
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,75
619
4./III
20
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,78
611
5./III
20
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,78
611
4./V
22
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
8,85
593
5./IV
23
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
8,87
588
6./IV
23
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,87
588
5./II
25
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,89
583
5./I
26
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,90
580
6./III
26
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,90
580
5./V
28
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,91
578
7./IV
29
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,93
573
8./IV
30
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,96
565
6./II
31
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
8,97
563
6./V
32
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,01
553
6./I
33
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,15
519
7./V
34
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,17
514
7./I
35
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
9,19
509
7./II
36
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
9,22
502
7./III
37
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,23
500
8./V
38
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,29
486
8./III
39
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,33
477
8./II
40
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
9,40
461
8./I
16:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,37
725
2
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,62
654
3
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,70
633
4
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
8,71
630
5
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,89
583
6
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,01
553
7
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
9,17
514
8
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
9,40
461
16:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,09
809
2
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,29
748
3
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
8,64
649
4
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
8,73
625
5
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,87
588
6
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
8,96
565
7
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
9,19
509
8
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,33
477
16:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
8,27
754
2
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,29
748
3
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
8,36
728
4
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,75
619
5
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
8,78
611
6
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,90
580
7
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
9,22
502
8
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
9,29
486
16:21 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
7,95
853
2
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
8,38
722
3
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,53
679
4
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
8,64
649
5
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
8,85
593
6
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
8,87
588
7
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,91
578
8
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
8,93
573
16:23 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
8,25
760
2
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
8,28
751
3
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,48
693
4
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
8,78
611
5
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
8,90
580
6
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
8,97
563
7
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
9,15
519
8
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,23
500