60m U12 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
15
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,92
575
1./V
2
64
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,07
538
2./V
3
179
Quartu Peace
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,11
528
1./IV
4
45
Tsawa Shanae
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,15
519
1./III
5
16
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,22
502
2./IV
6
156
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,40
461
1./II
7
46
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,54
431
1./I
8
37
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,56
426
2./II
9
191
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,68
401
3./II
10
190
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,71
395
3./V
11
63
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,75
387
2./III
12
4
Bützer Tamara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
9,88
362
3./IV
13
178
Knezevic Vanessa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,90
358
2./I
14
131
Hunger Valerie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
9,96
347
4./V
15
180
Stahel Vania
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
9,97
345
4./II
16
5
Haldner Sarah
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
10,00
339
3./III
17
41
Caluori Yehla
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
10,07
326
4./III
18
74
Roth Julia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,08
325
5./II
19
73
Maurer Valentina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,14
314
3./I
20
69
Brehm Nora
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,16
310
5./III
21
138
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
10,19
305
4./IV
22
72
Knüsel Janayna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,27
292
4./I
23
116
Tiefenbach Kayla
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
10,33
282
5./IV
24
39
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
10,34
280
6./II
25
71
Kern Pauline
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,46
261
7./II
26
181
Ulli Céline
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
10,64
233
5./I
27
188
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
10,83
206
6./I
28
65
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
10,85
203
6./IV
29
184
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
10,99
185
7./I
30
189
Boppart Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
11,02
181
6./III
31
2
Sieber Milla
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
11,07
175
5./V
32
198
Donkor Sahira
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
11,11
170
6./V
33
195
Boppart Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
11,12
169
7./IV
34
36
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
11,39
138
8./I
35
185
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
11,46
130
7./III
36
61
Benz Lyra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
13,02
23
7./V
194
Baumann Leonor
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
n.a.
10:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
46
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,54
431
2
178
Knezevic Vanessa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,90
358
3
73
Maurer Valentina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,14
314
4
72
Knüsel Janayna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,27
292
5
181
Ulli Céline
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
10,64
233
6
188
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
10,83
206
7
184
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
10,99
185
8
36
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
11,39
138
10:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
156
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,40
461
2
37
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,56
426
3
191
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,68
401
4
180
Stahel Vania
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
9,97
345
5
74
Roth Julia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,08
325
6
39
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
10,34
280
7
71
Kern Pauline
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,46
261
194
Baumann Leonor
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
n.a.
10:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
45
Tsawa Shanae
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,15
519
2
63
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,75
387
3
5
Haldner Sarah
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
10,00
339
4
41
Caluori Yehla
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
10,07
326
5
69
Brehm Nora
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,16
310
6
189
Boppart Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
11,02
181
7
185
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
11,46
130
10:21 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
179
Quartu Peace
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,11
528
2
16
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,22
502
3
4
Bützer Tamara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
9,88
362
4
138
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
10,19
305
5
116
Tiefenbach Kayla
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
10,33
282
6
65
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
10,85
203
7
195
Boppart Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
11,12
169
10:23 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
15
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
8,92
575
2
64
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,07
538
3
190
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,71
395
4
131
Hunger Valerie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
9,96
347
5
2
Sieber Milla
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
11,07
175
6
198
Donkor Sahira
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
11,11
170
7
61
Benz Lyra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
13,02
23