Weitsprung U12 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 09:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
45
Tsawa Shanae
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
4,15
554
1./I
4,15
2
179
Quartu Peace
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
4,13
550
2./I
4,13
3
16
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,11
546
3./I
4,11
4
64
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,93
508
4./I
3,93
5
15
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,86
493
5./I
3,86
5
156
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
3,86
493
5./I
3,86
7
37
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,79
479
7./I
3,79
8
46
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3,69
458
8./I
3,69
9
138
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
3,68
456
9./I
3,68
10
41
Caluori Yehla
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3,61
442
10./I
3,61
11
73
Maurer Valentina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,60
440
11./I
3,60
12
178
Knezevic Vanessa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
3,57
433
12./I
3,57
13
190
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,47
413
13./I
3,47
14
63
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,46
411
14./I
3,46
15
191
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,36
390
15./I
3,36
16
4
Bützer Tamara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
3,32
382
16./I
3,32
16
5
Haldner Sarah
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
3,32
382
16./I
3,32
18
131
Hunger Valerie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
3,29
376
18./I
3,29
19
116
Tiefenbach Kayla
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
3,28
374
19./I
3,28
19
180
Stahel Vania
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
3,28
374
19./I
3,28
21
194
Baumann Leonor
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
3,17
352
21./I
3,17
22
181
Ulli Céline
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
3,09
336
22./I
3,09
23
71
Kern Pauline
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,08
334
23./I
3,08
24
39
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,06
330
24./I
3,06
25
74
Roth Julia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,05
328
25./I
3,05
26
72
Knüsel Janayna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,03
324
26./I
3,03
27
69
Brehm Nora
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,02
322
27./I
3,02
28
195
Boppart Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
2,98
314
28./I
2,98
29
198
Donkor Sahira
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
2,91
300
29./I
2,91
30
189
Boppart Livia
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
2,90
298
30./I
2,90
31
2
Sieber Milla
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
2,83
284
31./I
2,83
32
184
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
2,79
276
32./I
2,79
33
65
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
2,76
270
33./I
2,76
34
185
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
2,56
231
34./I
2,56
35
36
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
2,51
221
35./I
2,51
36
188
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,44
208
36./I
2,44
37
61
Benz Lyra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
2,17
156
37./I
2,17