Weitsprung U12 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
155
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
4,54
495
1./I
4,54
2
154
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
4,20
438
2./I
4,20
3
197
Camiu Nevio
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
3,98
402
3./I
3,98
4
162
Lüthi Josua
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2010
3,97
400
4./I
3,97
5
173
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
3,96
399
5./I
3,96
6
44
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3,88
385
6./I
3,88
7
43
Som Jules
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3,82
376
7./I
3,82
8
115
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
3,80
372
8./I
3,80
9
68
Bischof Yanic
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,72
359
9./I
3,72
10
70
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,62
343
10./I
3,62
10
161
Mock Levin
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
3,62
343
10./I
3,62
12
127
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,56
333
12./I
3,56
13
3
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
3,48
320
13./I
3,48
13
38
Gebert Nick
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,48
320
13./I
3,48
13
192
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,48
320
13./I
3,48
16
42
Schönenberger Jannis
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3,47
319
16./I
3,47
17
128
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,41
309
17./I
3,41
18
130
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
3,38
304
18./I
3,38
19
168
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
3,29
290
19./I
3,29
20
172
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
3,23
280
20./I
3,23
21
6
Loher Pio
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
3,19
274
21./I
3,19
22
137
Stuckert Dennis
LV Albis
SUI
2011
3,17
270
22./I
3,17
23
62
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
3,16
269
23./I
3,16
24
193
Müller Timo
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,02
247
24./I
3,02
25
187
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,95
236
25./I
2,95
26
21
Schlatter Leon
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
2,92
231
26./I
2,92
27
19
Jenny Oliver
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
2,81
214
27./I
2,81
28
20
Lüthi Robin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
2,78
209
28./I
2,78
29
176
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
2,77
207
29./I
2,77
30
35
Som Luc
LAG Gossau
SUI
2013
2,74
203
30./I
2,74
31
129
Bücheler Elia
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
2,63
186
31./I
2,63
31
177
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
2,63
186
31./I
2,63
33
186
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,61
183
33./I
2,61
34
66
Said Younis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
JOR
2011
2,40
151
34./I
2,40
35
67
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
2,08
103
35./I
2,08
36
40
Widmer Timo
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
1,79
62
36./I
1,79
37
18
Lüthi Colin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
1,64
41
37./I
1,64
126
Götte Alexis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I