Kugelstoss U12 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 09:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
155
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,51
458
1./I
8,51
2
197
Camiu Nevio
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
7,66
406
2./I
7,66
3
162
Lüthi Josua
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2010
7,17
375
3./I
7,17
4
70
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
6,95
361
4./I
6,95
5
173
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
6,54
335
5./I
6,54
6
44
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
6,33
322
6./I
6,33
7
137
Stuckert Dennis
LV Albis
SUI
2011
6,11
308
7./I
6,11
8
154
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
6,02
302
8./I
6,02
9
38
Gebert Nick
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
5,94
297
9./I
5,94
10
172
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
5,67
280
10./I
5,67
11
68
Bischof Yanic
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
5,58
274
11./I
5,58
12
42
Schönenberger Jannis
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
5,57
273
12./I
5,57
13
3
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
5,55
272
13./I
5,55
14
20
Lüthi Robin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
5,46
266
14./I
5,46
15
177
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
5,37
260
15./I
5,37
16
43
Som Jules
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
5,25
252
16./I
5,25
17
130
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
5,18
248
17./I
5,18
18
115
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
5,11
243
18./I
5,11
19
161
Mock Levin
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
5,03
238
19./I
5,03
20
128
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
4,94
232
20./I
4,94
21
168
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
4,92
231
21./I
4,92
22
19
Jenny Oliver
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
4,80
223
22./I
4,80
23
192
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
4,74
219
23./I
4,74
24
127
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
4,36
193
24./I
4,36
25
21
Schlatter Leon
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
4,31
190
25./I
4,31
26
176
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
4,25
186
26./I
4,25
27
6
Loher Pio
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
4,10
175
27./I
4,10
28
66
Said Younis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
JOR
2011
4,02
170
28./I
4,02
29
62
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
3,94
164
29./I
3,94
30
193
Müller Timo
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,93
164
30./I
3,93
31
186
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,92
163
31./I
3,92
32
129
Bücheler Elia
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
3,78
153
32./I
3,78
33
35
Som Luc
LAG Gossau
SUI
2013
3,56
138
33./I
3,56
34
67
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,13
108
34./I
3,13
34
187
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,13
108
34./I
3,13
36
40
Widmer Timo
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,00
98
36./I
3,00
37
18
Lüthi Colin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
2,40
53
37./I
2,40
126
Götte Alexis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I