60m U12 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.03.2021 09:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
155
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,81
508
1./III
2
154
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,84
502
1./II
3
70
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,25
417
1./I
4
43
Som Jules
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,32
404
1./V
5
44
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,37
394
1./IV
6
115
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
9,38
392
2./I
7
128
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,41
387
2./IV
8
197
Camiu Nevio
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,42
385
2./V
9
173
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,53
365
3./V
10
127
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,60
352
2./III
11
3
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
9,64
345
3./III
12
162
Lüthi Josua
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2010
9,69
337
2./II
13
161
Mock Levin
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,79
320
4./III
14
192
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,82
315
5./III
15
137
Stuckert Dennis
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,83
313
6./III
16
38
Gebert Nick
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,89
303
3./II
17
68
Bischof Yanic
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,90
302
7./III
18
168
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
9,91
300
4./II
19
42
Schönenberger Jannis
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
10,03
281
4./V
20
172
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
10,04
280
5./V
21
6
Loher Pio
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
10,12
268
3./IV
22
176
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
10,37
232
3./I
23
130
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
10,54
209
6./V
24
21
Schlatter Leon
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,59
203
4./I
25
35
Som Luc
LAG Gossau
SUI
2013
10,60
201
8./III
26
62
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
10,61
200
5./I
27
129
Bücheler Elia
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
10,65
195
7./V
28
19
Jenny Oliver
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,68
191
5./II
29
193
Müller Timo
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
10,81
176
4./IV
30
187
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
10,84
172
6./I
31
20
Lüthi Robin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,89
167
6./II
32
177
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
11,28
126
7./I
33
186
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
11,33
121
7./II
34
40
Widmer Timo
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
11,42
113
5./IV
35
66
Said Younis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
JOR
2011
11,48
108
8./II
36
67
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
11,68
91
6./IV
37
18
Lüthi Colin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
12,89
24
8./I
126
Götte Alexis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
n.a.
09:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
70
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,25
417
2
115
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
9,38
392
3
176
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
10,37
232
4
21
Schlatter Leon
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,59
203
5
62
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
10,61
200
6
187
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
10,84
172
7
177
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
11,28
126
8
18
Lüthi Colin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
12,89
24
09:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
154
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,84
502
2
162
Lüthi Josua
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2010
9,69
337
3
38
Gebert Nick
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,89
303
4
168
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
9,91
300
5
19
Jenny Oliver
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,68
191
6
20
Lüthi Robin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
10,89
167
7
186
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
11,33
121
8
66
Said Younis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
JOR
2011
11,48
108
09:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
155
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,81
508
2
127
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,60
352
3
3
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
9,64
345
4
161
Mock Levin
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,79
320
5
192
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,82
315
6
137
Stuckert Dennis
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,83
313
7
68
Bischof Yanic
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,90
302
8
35
Som Luc
LAG Gossau
SUI
2013
10,60
201
09:06 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
44
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,37
394
2
128
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,41
387
3
6
Loher Pio
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
10,12
268
4
193
Müller Timo
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
10,81
176
5
40
Widmer Timo
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
11,42
113
6
67
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
11,68
91
126
Götte Alexis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
n.a.
09:08 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
43
Som Jules
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,32
404
2
197
Camiu Nevio
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,42
385
3
173
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,53
365
4
42
Schönenberger Jannis
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
10,03
281
5
172
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
10,04
280
6
130
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
10,54
209
7
129
Bücheler Elia
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
10,65
195