Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.02.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationalrekord
6,60
Grand Cédric
SUI
Magglingen ()
20.02.1999
Jahresbestleistung
6,61
Wicki Silvan
SUI
Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting (SUI)
30.01.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
6,65
Q
1./II
2
38
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
6,74
Q
1./I
PB
3
12
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
6,77
Q
2./I
SB
4
11
Mumenthaler Timothé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
6,84
Q
2./II
5
14
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,92
Q
3./I
PB
6
66
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
6,93
q
4./I
PB
7
39
Somasundaram Suganthan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
6,93
Q
3./II
SB
8
61
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
7,01
q
5./I
PB
9
21
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
7,03
4./II
10
49
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,03
6./I
=PB
11
32
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
7,07
5./II
12
18
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
7,07
6./II
13
17
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
7,07
7./II
14
19
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
7,12
7./I
15
8
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,18
8./I
16
33
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
7,20
8./II
SB
16:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
6,74
Q
PB
2
12
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
6,77
Q
SB
3
14
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,92
Q
PB
4
66
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
6,93
q
PB
5
61
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
7,01
q
PB
6
49
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,03
=PB
7
19
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
7,12
8
8
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,18
16:54 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
6,65
Q
2
11
Mumenthaler Timothé
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
6,84
Q
3
39
Somasundaram Suganthan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
6,93
Q
SB
4
21
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
7,03
5
32
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
7,07
6
18
Kernbach Cyrill
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
7,07
7
17
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
7,07
8
33
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
7,20
SB