4x400m Männer/Frauen Mixed Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Petrucciani, Ricky (2000); Lemmens, Silke (1999); Giger, Yasmin (1999); Reais, William Jeff (1999);
SUI
3:19,68
1./I
2
LG Züri+ 1
Widmer, Lars (1999); Kyburz, Daniela (1988); Fahr, Annina (1993); Spitz, Lionel (2001);
SUI
3:24,97
2./I
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Inglin, Sales (1999); Rutschmann, Andrea (1998); Serksniené, Agne (1988); Moggi, Filippo (1999);
SUI
3:24,97
3./I
4
ATHLE.ch 1
Kolly, Xavier (2003); Bonvin, Sabine (1994); Hoffmann, Lore (1996); Laurent, Guillaume (1990);
SUI
3:32,81
4./I
5
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Flück, Luca (1996); Schlatter, Daniela (1994); Sprecher, Sina (1989); Lutz, Silvan (1990);
SUI
3:32,82
5./I
6
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gass, Mischa (1996); Schneider, Xenia (1995); Albisser, Celine (1996); Curti, Michael (1994);
SUI
3:34,60
6./I
7
US Yverdon 1
Roth, Basil (1999); Roth, Célia (1996); Bertoldi, Lisa (1999); Roth, Timo (1994);
SUI
3:50,68
1./II
8
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Studer, Felix (1998); Schranz, Vanessa (1996); Lüthi, Tobias (1991); Fink, Andrea (1999);
SUI
3:51,64
2./II
9
LAR TV Windisch 1
Müller, Melina (1994); Höbel, Fabian (2004); Hacksteiner, Katja (1993); Vögeli, Roman (1995);
SUI
3:54,75
3./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Petrucciani, Ricky (2000); Lemmens, Silke (1999); Giger, Yasmin (1999); Reais, William Jeff (1999);
SUI
3:19,68
2
LG Züri+ 1
Widmer, Lars (1999); Kyburz, Daniela (1988); Fahr, Annina (1993); Spitz, Lionel (2001);
SUI
3:24,97
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Inglin, Sales (1999); Rutschmann, Andrea (1998); Serksniené, Agne (1988); Moggi, Filippo (1999);
SUI
3:24,97
4
ATHLE.ch 1
Kolly, Xavier (2003); Bonvin, Sabine (1994); Hoffmann, Lore (1996); Laurent, Guillaume (1990);
SUI
3:32,81
5
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Flück, Luca (1996); Schlatter, Daniela (1994); Sprecher, Sina (1989); Lutz, Silvan (1990);
SUI
3:32,82
6
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gass, Mischa (1996); Schneider, Xenia (1995); Albisser, Celine (1996); Curti, Michael (1994);
SUI
3:34,60
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
US Yverdon 1
Roth, Basil (1999); Roth, Célia (1996); Bertoldi, Lisa (1999); Roth, Timo (1994);
SUI
3:50,68
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Studer, Felix (1998); Schranz, Vanessa (1996); Lüthi, Tobias (1991); Fink, Andrea (1999);
SUI
3:51,64
3
LAR TV Windisch 1
Müller, Melina (1994); Höbel, Fabian (2004); Hacksteiner, Katja (1993); Vögeli, Roman (1995);
SUI
3:54,75