Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m Männer Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Inglin, Sales (1999); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Brand, Dany (1996); Petrucciani, Ricky (2000);
SUI
40,28
Q
1./I
2
LG Züri+ 1
Markovic, David (1996); Dora, Mattia (2001); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Schneider, Andrin (1998);
SUI
41,73
Q
2./I
3
LG Bern 1
Gugerli, Steven (1985); Lestrade, Bradley (2001); Da Costa Estevão, Martin Luther King (1996); Peña, Brahian (1994);
SUI
41,79
q
3./I
4
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gaio, Finley (1999); Steinmann, Matthias (1992); Gass, Mischa (1996); Bur, Andreas (2000);
SUI
41,85
Q
1./II
5
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Hussein, Kariem (1989); Hesse, Kenneth (1997); Meister, Nicolas (1995); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
41,93
Q
2./II
6
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Kaufmann, Dario (1998); Kurath, Ralf (1996); Flück, Luca (1996); Lutz, Silvan (1990);
SUI
41,95
q
4./I
7
TV Wohlen AG 1
Meier, Sebastian (2003); Frehner, David (1998); Fischer, Levin (1996); Koch, Rolf (1999);
SUI
42,77
5./I
8
FSG Alle 1
Rérat, Benjamin (1995); Thummel, Alain (1998); Gerber, Rémi (2001); Gyger, Nathan (1992);
SUI
42,97
3./II
9
LK Zug 1
Bonani, Marvin (2000); Amrhein, Cyril (2001); Müller, Fabio (1996); Kannewischer, Constantin (1999);
SUI
43,51
4./II
10
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
Buchs, Gian (1998); Bregenzer, Pierre-Yves (2000); Gräzer, Nico (2004); Flammer, Ramon (1995);
SUI
43,61
5./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Inglin, Sales (1999); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Brand, Dany (1996); Petrucciani, Ricky (2000);
SUI
40,28
Q
2
LG Züri+ 1
Markovic, David (1996); Dora, Mattia (2001); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Schneider, Andrin (1998);
SUI
41,73
Q
3
LG Bern 1
Gugerli, Steven (1985); Lestrade, Bradley (2001); Da Costa Estevão, Martin Luther King (1996); Peña, Brahian (1994);
SUI
41,79
q
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Kaufmann, Dario (1998); Kurath, Ralf (1996); Flück, Luca (1996); Lutz, Silvan (1990);
SUI
41,95
q
5
TV Wohlen AG 1
Meier, Sebastian (2003); Frehner, David (1998); Fischer, Levin (1996); Koch, Rolf (1999);
SUI
42,77
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Gaio, Finley (1999); Steinmann, Matthias (1992); Gass, Mischa (1996); Bur, Andreas (2000);
SUI
41,85
Q
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Hussein, Kariem (1989); Hesse, Kenneth (1997); Meister, Nicolas (1995); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
41,93
Q
3
FSG Alle 1
Rérat, Benjamin (1995); Thummel, Alain (1998); Gerber, Rémi (2001); Gyger, Nathan (1992);
SUI
42,97
4
LK Zug 1
Bonani, Marvin (2000); Amrhein, Cyril (2001); Müller, Fabio (1996); Kannewischer, Constantin (1999);
SUI
43,51
5
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
Buchs, Gian (1998); Bregenzer, Pierre-Yves (2000); Gräzer, Nico (2004); Flammer, Ramon (1995);
SUI
43,61