Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m U20 Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Schär, Leonie (2003); Zurlinden, Nadja (2001); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Ledermann, Anouk (2004);
SUI
46,83
Q
1./I
2
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Höhn, Jana (2002); Hüsler, Salome (2002); Helfenstein, Lynn (2001); Maestri, Jana (2001);
SUI
48,24
Q
1./II
3
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 1
Buschor, Alisa (2001); Keel, Chantal (2001); Rudolph, Aylin (2001); Bischofberger, Lena (2002);
SUI
48,59
Q
2./I
4
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Freda, Laura (2004); Tan, Virginia (2005); Moll, Leonie (2001); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
49,16
Q
2./II
5
BTV Aarau Athletics 2
Müller, Michelle (2002); Schaffner, Carol (2001); Coric, Carolina (2003); Wick, Selina (2003);
SUI
51,41
q
3./I
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Zucchinetti, Matilda (2001); Gutschmidt, Melissa (2002); Pointet, Léonie (2001); Deegbe, Sedina (2002);
SUI
disq.
170.6
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach 2
Bürgi, Anja (2004); Huber, Anna (2004); Mordasini, Lia (2002); Fuchs, Livia (2005);
SUI
disq.
Wechselfehler W2 170.7
Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Schär, Leonie (2003); Zurlinden, Nadja (2001); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Ledermann, Anouk (2004);
SUI
46,83
Q
2
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 1
Buschor, Alisa (2001); Keel, Chantal (2001); Rudolph, Aylin (2001); Bischofberger, Lena (2002);
SUI
48,59
Q
3
BTV Aarau Athletics 2
Müller, Michelle (2002); Schaffner, Carol (2001); Coric, Carolina (2003); Wick, Selina (2003);
SUI
51,41
q
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach 2
Bürgi, Anja (2004); Huber, Anna (2004); Mordasini, Lia (2002); Fuchs, Livia (2005);
SUI
disq.
Wechselfehler W2 170.7
Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Höhn, Jana (2002); Hüsler, Salome (2002); Helfenstein, Lynn (2001); Maestri, Jana (2001);
SUI
48,24
Q
2
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Freda, Laura (2004); Tan, Virginia (2005); Moll, Leonie (2001); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
49,16
Q
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Zucchinetti, Matilda (2001); Gutschmidt, Melissa (2002); Pointet, Léonie (2001); Deegbe, Sedina (2002);
SUI
disq.
170.6