Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m U20 Männer Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Basel Regio 1
Mwachiru, Daniel (2002); Eng, Kristian (2001); Bachmann, Daryl (2002); Spichty, Silvan (2003);
SUI
42,00
Q
1./I
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Billeter, Yann (2001); Martin, Joe (2002); Graf, Simon (2001); Dulina, Samuel (2001);
SUI
42,22
Q
2./I
3
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Cerise, Romain (2003); Pichonnaz, Alan (2001); O'Sullivan, Tomas (2002); Brodbeck Deriaz, Jacques-Olivier (2001);
SUI
42,52
q
3./I
4
LG Thun 1
Gross, Noah (2003); Beer, Lukas (2002); Eichenberger, Felix (2001); Ueltschi, Dominik (2001);
SUI
43,93
q
4./I
5
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Rudolf, Julien (2001); Frossard, Romain (2001); Gendre, Vincent (2001); Grandjean, Baptiste (2002);
SUI
43,94
Q
1./II
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Haudenschild, Gian (2002); Graf, Sascha (2002); Widiez, Luca (2001); Anderegg, David (2003);
SUI
45,04
Q
2./II
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Meier, Enrico (2003); Kissling, Sandro (2001); Ndiaye, Amadou (2002); Kern, Lucien (2002);
SUI
disq.
LC Luzern 1
Kurmann, Kevin (2004); Amrhyn, Gian (2002); Peralta, Leandro (2004); Griesser, Gabriel (2003);
SUI
disq.
Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Basel Regio 1
Mwachiru, Daniel (2002); Eng, Kristian (2001); Bachmann, Daryl (2002); Spichty, Silvan (2003);
SUI
42,00
Q
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Billeter, Yann (2001); Martin, Joe (2002); Graf, Simon (2001); Dulina, Samuel (2001);
SUI
42,22
Q
3
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Cerise, Romain (2003); Pichonnaz, Alan (2001); O'Sullivan, Tomas (2002); Brodbeck Deriaz, Jacques-Olivier (2001);
SUI
42,52
q
4
LG Thun 1
Gross, Noah (2003); Beer, Lukas (2002); Eichenberger, Felix (2001); Ueltschi, Dominik (2001);
SUI
43,93
q
Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Rudolf, Julien (2001); Frossard, Romain (2001); Gendre, Vincent (2001); Grandjean, Baptiste (2002);
SUI
43,94
Q
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Haudenschild, Gian (2002); Graf, Sascha (2002); Widiez, Luca (2001); Anderegg, David (2003);
SUI
45,04
Q
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Meier, Enrico (2003); Kissling, Sandro (2001); Ndiaye, Amadou (2002); Kern, Lucien (2002);
SUI
disq.
LC Luzern 1
Kurmann, Kevin (2004); Amrhyn, Gian (2002); Peralta, Leandro (2004); Griesser, Gabriel (2003);
SUI
disq.