Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
4x100m U18 Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Savioz, Alyssa (2004); Salloukh, Hind (2004); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Zanoni, Marina (2003);
SUI
48,42
Q
1./I
2
LG Thun 1
Jorns, Vanessa (2003); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Hänni, Celina (2004); Allou, Amira (2003);
SUI
49,53
q
2./I
3
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Bédat, Louise (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
50,60
Q
1./II
4
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
Kobler, Ladina (2003); Kihm, Sophie (2003); Marti, Laura (2003); Sivolella, Asia (2003);
SUI
50,67
Q
1./III
5
TSV Düdingen 1
Elsener, Alisha (2005); Friedli, Jaimee (2004); Kolly, Rea (2004); Bischofberger, Coline (2003);
SUI
50,96
q
2./II
6
STB Leichtathletik 2
Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004); Baur, Anja (2004); Minder, Stefania (2003);
SUI
51,23
q
2./III
7
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Lehner, Léna (2003); Philipona, Josiane (2003); Fragnière, Anaïs (2003); Bochud, Elise (2004);
SUI
51,40
3./III
8
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Sutter, Vanessa (2003); Wicki, Nina (2004); Görg, Anouk (2003); Metzger, Noemi (2004);
SUI
51,76
4./III
9
LG Solothurn WEST 1
Strässle, Leona (2005); Schwenter, Céline (2003); Jordi, Lola (2003); Castrini, Sveva (2003);
SUI
51,77
3./I
10
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Köchli, Océane (2003); Minger, Anna (2003); Brander, Jamina (2004);
SUI
52,14
3./II
11
LG Graubünden 1
Gartmann, Sina (2003); Luzio, Lia (2004); Durot, Nastja (2004); Aschmann, Sandrina (2004);
SUI
52,31
5./III
12
LC Luzern 1
Roos, Amelie (2003); Felix, Silvana (2003); Reber, Liv (2004); Isaak, Nadja (2003);
SUI
52,74
4./I
13
LG athletics.baselland 2
Studer, Elena (2004); Lossin, Ellin (2004); von Flüe, Elisa (2004); Coolen, Anna (2003);
SUI
53,62
4./II
14
Hochwacht Zug 1
Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Knüsel, Melina (2003); Kolb, Lara (2004); Abt, Vania (2004);
SUI
53,82
5./II
15
LA Mutschellen 1
Kratzer, Rowena (2004); Dürmüller, Riona (2004); Schuppisser, Jana (2005); Helfer, Andrina (2003);
SUI
58,76
5./I
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Payer, Mathilde (2004); Tsogo, Anastasie Mileina (2003); Ndiaye, Awa (2004); Ba, Absa (2003);
SUI
disq.
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Savioz, Alyssa (2004); Salloukh, Hind (2004); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Zanoni, Marina (2003);
SUI
48,42
Q
2
LG Thun 1
Jorns, Vanessa (2003); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Hänni, Celina (2004); Allou, Amira (2003);
SUI
49,53
q
3
LG Solothurn WEST 1
Strässle, Leona (2005); Schwenter, Céline (2003); Jordi, Lola (2003); Castrini, Sveva (2003);
SUI
51,77
4
LC Luzern 1
Roos, Amelie (2003); Felix, Silvana (2003); Reber, Liv (2004); Isaak, Nadja (2003);
SUI
52,74
5
LA Mutschellen 1
Kratzer, Rowena (2004); Dürmüller, Riona (2004); Schuppisser, Jana (2005); Helfer, Andrina (2003);
SUI
58,76
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Payer, Mathilde (2004); Tsogo, Anastasie Mileina (2003); Ndiaye, Awa (2004); Ba, Absa (2003);
SUI
disq.
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Bédat, Louise (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
50,60
Q
2
TSV Düdingen 1
Elsener, Alisha (2005); Friedli, Jaimee (2004); Kolly, Rea (2004); Bischofberger, Coline (2003);
SUI
50,96
q
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Köchli, Océane (2003); Minger, Anna (2003); Brander, Jamina (2004);
SUI
52,14
4
LG athletics.baselland 2
Studer, Elena (2004); Lossin, Ellin (2004); von Flüe, Elisa (2004); Coolen, Anna (2003);
SUI
53,62
5
Hochwacht Zug 1
Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Knüsel, Melina (2003); Kolb, Lara (2004); Abt, Vania (2004);
SUI
53,82
Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
Kobler, Ladina (2003); Kihm, Sophie (2003); Marti, Laura (2003); Sivolella, Asia (2003);
SUI
50,67
Q
2
STB Leichtathletik 2
Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004); Baur, Anja (2004); Minder, Stefania (2003);
SUI
51,23
q
3
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Lehner, Léna (2003); Philipona, Josiane (2003); Fragnière, Anaïs (2003); Bochud, Elise (2004);
SUI
51,40
4
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Sutter, Vanessa (2003); Wicki, Nina (2004); Görg, Anouk (2003); Metzger, Noemi (2004);
SUI
51,76
5
LG Graubünden 1
Gartmann, Sina (2003); Luzio, Lia (2004); Durot, Nastja (2004); Aschmann, Sandrina (2004);
SUI
52,31