3x1000m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 1
Pittet, Constance (2005); Slits, Danika (2005); Tesfaye, Sabella (2005);
SUI
9:02,84
1./I
U16W
2
LG Unterwalden 12
Jurt, Katharina (2005); Kerber, Shirin (2006); Liem, Michelle (2005);
SUI
9:02,86
2./I
U16W
3
SG St-Maurice 1
Pignat, Lucie (2006); Studach, Sarah (2007); Vouilloz, Amandine (2005);
SUI
9:33,66
3./I
U16W
4
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Schwab, Chloé (2006); Blunden, Emilia (2006); Isaaz, Zoé (2006);
SUI
9:35,54
4./I
U16W
5
TSV Galgenen 1
Knuchel, Mira (2008); Risi, Chiara (2005); Muff, Ramona (2006);
SUI
9:42,52
5./I
U16W
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Erdin, Céline (2007); Costa, Chiara (2005); Leuenberger, Fiona (2006);
SUI
9:43,03
6./I
U16W
7
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Christen, Zari (2007); Bentley, Zoe (2007); Christen, Noemi (2006);
SUI
9:49,40
7./I
U16W
8
COA Petit-Léman 2
Pittet, Agathe (2008); Moreillon, Tina (2007); Heilig, Emily (2006);
SUI
9:57,14
1./II
U16W
9
Athletic Team Rechthalten 1
Rotzetter, Eline (2006); Betticher, Léane (2006); Huber, Anouk (2005);
SUI
10:01,91
8./I
U16W
10
LC Schaffhausen 1
Ryser, Olivia (2005); Egli, Liv (2005); Ryser, Sofia (2006);
SUI
10:06,76
9./I
U16W
11
LG Fürstenland 1
Wirth, Giulia (2006); Gmünder, Seraina (2005); Gügi, Xenja (2006);
SUI
10:08,63
2./II
U16W
12
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Schornoz, Salomé (2005); Krone, Maeva (2005); Kapeller, Gwendoline (2006);
SUI
10:09,92
10./I
U16W
13
Gerbersport 1
Schäfer, Liz (2006); Miescher, Anouk (2006); Iseli, Rawa Kaya (2006);
SUI
10:10,31
3./II
U16W
14
LG athletics.baselland 1
Martin, Zora (2005); Antener, Sereina (2006); Oelhafen, Phoebe (2006);
SUI
10:14,02
11./I
U16W
15
LGB Benken 1
Spiess, Alina (2007); Krienbühl, Charleen (2009); Kok, Nina (2006);
SUI
10:20,47
12./I
U16W
16
LV Albis 1
Schuster, Joy (2007); Moser, Yara (2005); Di Battista, Valentina (2005);
SUI
10:24,90
13./I
U16W
17
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
Husistein, Rafaela (2007); Tresch, Alina (2006); Kaiser, Aline (2007);
SUI
10:25,40
4./II
U16W
18
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Rutz, Linda (2007); Blöchlinger, Xenia Victoria (2006); Niederberger, Selina (2008);
SUI
10:26,50
5./II
U16W
19
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Hermann, Maria (2005); Geiser, Jessica (2008); Siegenthaler, Rahel (2007);
SUI
10:35,56
6./II
U16W
20
AS Monteceneri 1
Venzi, Daiana (2007); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
10:38,73
7./II
U16W
21
COA Valais Romand 1
Fanti, Luna (2005); Duc, Sonja (2005); Savioz, Dorine (2007);
SUI
10:40,56
8./II
U16W
22
COA Petit-Léman 7
Girardin, Audrey (2005); Vahlé, Juliette (2008); Pagani, Diana (2008);
SUI
10:43,43
9./II
U16W
23
LV Winterthur 1
Schnyder, Alexandra (2005); Sutter, Elena (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
10:47,39
10./II
U16W
24
FSG Courroux 1
Cremona, Angie (2007); Eschmann, Lana (2007); Chapatte, Méline (2007);
SUI
10:59,04
11./II
U16W
25
STB Leichtathletik 1
Bühler, Nina (2005); Teuscher, Aliya (2005); König, Lisette (2006);
SUI
11:02,88
14./I
U16W
26
Hochwacht Zug 1
Lüscher, Roxana (2007); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007);
SUI
11:04,55
12./II
U16W
27
LK Zug 1
Köppel, Alina (2006); Andermatt, Ella Charlie (2005); Knobel, Mia (2006);
SUI
11:18,97
13./II
U16W
11:05 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 1
Pittet, Constance (2005); Slits, Danika (2005); Tesfaye, Sabella (2005);
SUI
9:02,84
U16W
2
LG Unterwalden 12
Jurt, Katharina (2005); Kerber, Shirin (2006); Liem, Michelle (2005);
SUI
9:02,86
U16W
3
SG St-Maurice 1
Pignat, Lucie (2006); Studach, Sarah (2007); Vouilloz, Amandine (2005);
SUI
9:33,66
U16W
4
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Schwab, Chloé (2006); Blunden, Emilia (2006); Isaaz, Zoé (2006);
SUI
9:35,54
U16W
5
TSV Galgenen 1
Knuchel, Mira (2008); Risi, Chiara (2005); Muff, Ramona (2006);
SUI
9:42,52
U16W
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Erdin, Céline (2007); Costa, Chiara (2005); Leuenberger, Fiona (2006);
SUI
9:43,03
U16W
7
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Christen, Zari (2007); Bentley, Zoe (2007); Christen, Noemi (2006);
SUI
9:49,40
U16W
8
Athletic Team Rechthalten 1
Rotzetter, Eline (2006); Betticher, Léane (2006); Huber, Anouk (2005);
SUI
10:01,91
U16W
9
LC Schaffhausen 1
Ryser, Olivia (2005); Egli, Liv (2005); Ryser, Sofia (2006);
SUI
10:06,76
U16W
10
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Schornoz, Salomé (2005); Krone, Maeva (2005); Kapeller, Gwendoline (2006);
SUI
10:09,92
U16W
11
LG athletics.baselland 1
Martin, Zora (2005); Antener, Sereina (2006); Oelhafen, Phoebe (2006);
SUI
10:14,02
U16W
12
LGB Benken 1
Spiess, Alina (2007); Krienbühl, Charleen (2009); Kok, Nina (2006);
SUI
10:20,47
U16W
13
LV Albis 1
Schuster, Joy (2007); Moser, Yara (2005); Di Battista, Valentina (2005);
SUI
10:24,90
U16W
14
STB Leichtathletik 1
Bühler, Nina (2005); Teuscher, Aliya (2005); König, Lisette (2006);
SUI
11:02,88
U16W
11:07 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
COA Petit-Léman 2
Pittet, Agathe (2008); Moreillon, Tina (2007); Heilig, Emily (2006);
SUI
9:57,14
U16W
2
LG Fürstenland 1
Wirth, Giulia (2006); Gmünder, Seraina (2005); Gügi, Xenja (2006);
SUI
10:08,63
U16W
3
Gerbersport 1
Schäfer, Liz (2006); Miescher, Anouk (2006); Iseli, Rawa Kaya (2006);
SUI
10:10,31
U16W
4
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau 1
Husistein, Rafaela (2007); Tresch, Alina (2006); Kaiser, Aline (2007);
SUI
10:25,40
U16W
5
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Rutz, Linda (2007); Blöchlinger, Xenia Victoria (2006); Niederberger, Selina (2008);
SUI
10:26,50
U16W
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Hermann, Maria (2005); Geiser, Jessica (2008); Siegenthaler, Rahel (2007);
SUI
10:35,56
U16W
7
AS Monteceneri 1
Venzi, Daiana (2007); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
10:38,73
U16W
8
COA Valais Romand 1
Fanti, Luna (2005); Duc, Sonja (2005); Savioz, Dorine (2007);
SUI
10:40,56
U16W
9
COA Petit-Léman 7
Girardin, Audrey (2005); Vahlé, Juliette (2008); Pagani, Diana (2008);
SUI
10:43,43
U16W
10
LV Winterthur 1
Schnyder, Alexandra (2005); Sutter, Elena (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
10:47,39
U16W
11
FSG Courroux 1
Cremona, Angie (2007); Eschmann, Lana (2007); Chapatte, Méline (2007);
SUI
10:59,04
U16W
12
Hochwacht Zug 1
Lüscher, Roxana (2007); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007);
SUI
11:04,55
U16W
13
LK Zug 1
Köppel, Alina (2006); Andermatt, Ella Charlie (2005); Knobel, Mia (2006);
SUI
11:18,97
U16W