Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
5x80m U16 Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Ikezu, Elina (2006); Jobarteh, Nialing (2005); Zuka, Dafina (2005); De Vora, Oceana (2005); Durschei, Avelina (2005);
SUI
48,82
Q
1./III
2
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Marquet, Salomé (2006); Progin, Lucie (2005); Salifu, Aaliyah (2005); Clark, Naomie (2005); Clark, Kimberly (2005);
SUI
49,19
Q
1./II
3
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Ott, Alina (2006); Binggeli, Shania (2006); Dubler, Anja (2005); Okonkwo, Tiffany (2005); Ferrari, Gabrielle (2005);
SUI
49,26
Q
1./I
4
CS 13 Etoiles 1
Borer, Léna (2006); Vouillamoz, Marion (2005); Sermier, Chiara (2005); Aymon, Delphine (2005); Dalla Palma, Elise (2005);
SUI
50,02
q
2./III
5
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Blumenthal, Jana (2006); Derungs, Stella (2005); Huonder, Mia-Lena (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006);
SUI
50,20
q
2./I
6
STB Leichtathletik 1
Pitussi, Ambra Lorena (2005); Senessie, Laila (2006); Senessie, Edwardstina (2005); Richle, Josiane Alice (2005); Berchtold, Eline (2005);
SUI
50,23
q
2./II
7
LG Basel Regio 1
Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Heid, Michelle (2006); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Tork, Jasmin (2005); Schaub, Carmen (2005);
SUI
50,57
3./I
8
LA Mutschellen 1
Hug, Fabienne (2005); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Tomon, Asamaphon (2006); Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Bozzolo, Lisa (2005);
SUI
51,08
3./II
9
LG Rheintal 1
Weder, Lisa (2005); Appert, Ladina (2007); Bertényi, Luana (2006); Hutter, Finia (2005); Leuenberger, Julie (2006);
SUI
51,15
4./II
10
Hochwacht Zug 1
Athanasopoulou, Stefania (2005); Amrein, Ella (2006); Schöpfer, Lea (2005); Schaller, Loisa (2007); Eggenspieler, Jael (2005);
SUI
51,34
3./III
11
COA Valais Romand 1
Franzetti, Romane (2005); Normand, Sarah (2005); Fort, Laly (2005); Abbet, Mireille (2006); Udry, Laetitia (2005);
SUI
51,61
4./I
12
LV Winterthur 2
Jörger, Pauline (2005); Notz, Céline (2005); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006);
SUI
51,68
4./III
13
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Mory, Nadine (2006); Lossin, Solveig (2006); Gabrielli, Valentina (2005); Zanoni, Lorena (2005);
SUI
51,84
5./III
14
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Rubi, Roshni (2005); Bühler, Lenia (2005); Werlen, Sari (2005); Utiger, Angelina (2006); Jarolimova, Nicole (2005);
SUI
51,91
5./II
15
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Bremgartner, Lara (2005); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006); Tâche, Louna (2005); Vancardo, Vanessa (2005); Fracheboud, Elisa (2005);
SUI
51,91
5./I
16
LG Thun 1
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Boss, Sabrina (2005); Titolo, Alessia (2005); Marti, Laia (2006);
SUI
52,30
6./I
17
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Giuliani, Arianna (2005); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
52,69
6./III
18
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Stampfli, Lea (2005); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Collioud, Delia (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
53,54
6./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Ott, Alina (2006); Binggeli, Shania (2006); Dubler, Anja (2005); Okonkwo, Tiffany (2005); Ferrari, Gabrielle (2005);
SUI
49,26
Q
2
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Blumenthal, Jana (2006); Derungs, Stella (2005); Huonder, Mia-Lena (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006);
SUI
50,20
q
3
LG Basel Regio 1
Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Heid, Michelle (2006); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Tork, Jasmin (2005); Schaub, Carmen (2005);
SUI
50,57
4
COA Valais Romand 1
Franzetti, Romane (2005); Normand, Sarah (2005); Fort, Laly (2005); Abbet, Mireille (2006); Udry, Laetitia (2005);
SUI
51,61
5
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Bremgartner, Lara (2005); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006); Tâche, Louna (2005); Vancardo, Vanessa (2005); Fracheboud, Elisa (2005);
SUI
51,91
6
LG Thun 1
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Boss, Sabrina (2005); Titolo, Alessia (2005); Marti, Laia (2006);
SUI
52,30
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Marquet, Salomé (2006); Progin, Lucie (2005); Salifu, Aaliyah (2005); Clark, Naomie (2005); Clark, Kimberly (2005);
SUI
49,19
Q
2
STB Leichtathletik 1
Pitussi, Ambra Lorena (2005); Senessie, Laila (2006); Senessie, Edwardstina (2005); Richle, Josiane Alice (2005); Berchtold, Eline (2005);
SUI
50,23
q
3
LA Mutschellen 1
Hug, Fabienne (2005); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Tomon, Asamaphon (2006); Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Bozzolo, Lisa (2005);
SUI
51,08
4
LG Rheintal 1
Weder, Lisa (2005); Appert, Ladina (2007); Bertényi, Luana (2006); Hutter, Finia (2005); Leuenberger, Julie (2006);
SUI
51,15
5
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Rubi, Roshni (2005); Bühler, Lenia (2005); Werlen, Sari (2005); Utiger, Angelina (2006); Jarolimova, Nicole (2005);
SUI
51,91
6
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Stampfli, Lea (2005); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Collioud, Delia (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
53,54
Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Ikezu, Elina (2006); Jobarteh, Nialing (2005); Zuka, Dafina (2005); De Vora, Oceana (2005); Durschei, Avelina (2005);
SUI
48,82
Q
2
CS 13 Etoiles 1
Borer, Léna (2006); Vouillamoz, Marion (2005); Sermier, Chiara (2005); Aymon, Delphine (2005); Dalla Palma, Elise (2005);
SUI
50,02
q
3
Hochwacht Zug 1
Athanasopoulou, Stefania (2005); Amrein, Ella (2006); Schöpfer, Lea (2005); Schaller, Loisa (2007); Eggenspieler, Jael (2005);
SUI
51,34
4
LV Winterthur 2
Jörger, Pauline (2005); Notz, Céline (2005); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006);
SUI
51,68
5
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Mory, Nadine (2006); Lossin, Solveig (2006); Gabrielli, Valentina (2005); Zanoni, Lorena (2005);
SUI
51,84
6
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Giuliani, Arianna (2005); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
52,69