Weitsprung Zone U12X, U12M, U12W SVM Mannschaft
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,15
1./I
4,15
x
4,09
U12M
2
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,76
2./I
3,76
3,49
3,76
U12W
3
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,55
3./I
3,55
3,47
3,51
U12W
=PB
4
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,45
4./I
3,45
3,30
3,31
U12W
SB
5
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,41
5./I
3,30
3,41
3,38
U12W
6
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,40
6./I
x
x
3,40
U12M
PB
7
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,34
7./I
3,24
3,25
3,34
U12M
8
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
8./I
3,20
2,74
3,26
U12W
9
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,17
9./I
x
3,17
x
U12M
10
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,15
10./I
3,15
x
3,11
U12W
11
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,12
11./I
3,12
3,05
x
U12X
12
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,09
12./I
x
2,73
3,09
U12M
13
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,99
13./I
2,82
2,99
2,97
U12W
14
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,91
14./I
2,91
2,72
2,65
U12X
15
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,82
15./I
2,75
2,74
2,82
U12X
16
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2,78
16./I
2,70
2,78
2,76
U12M
SB
17
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,65
17./I
2,65
2,52
2,39
U12X
PB
18
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,62
18./I
2,62
2,57
2,49
U12X
19
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,31
19./I
2,31
2,00
x
U12X
U12 Mixed
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,12
11./I
3,12
3,05
x
U12X
2
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,91
14./I
2,91
2,72
2,65
U12X
3
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,82
15./I
2,75
2,74
2,82
U12X
4
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,65
17./I
2,65
2,52
2,39
U12X
PB
5
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,62
18./I
2,62
2,57
2,49
U12X
6
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,31
19./I
2,31
2,00
x
U12X
U12 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,15
1./I
4,15
x
4,09
U12M
2
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,40
6./I
x
x
3,40
U12M
PB
3
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,34
7./I
3,24
3,25
3,34
U12M
4
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,17
9./I
x
3,17
x
U12M
5
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,09
12./I
x
2,73
3,09
U12M
6
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2,78
16./I
2,70
2,78
2,76
U12M
SB
U12 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,76
2./I
3,76
3,49
3,76
U12W
2
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,55
3./I
3,55
3,47
3,51
U12W
=PB
3
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,45
4./I
3,45
3,30
3,31
U12W
SB
4
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,41
5./I
3,30
3,41
3,38
U12W
5
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
8./I
3,20
2,74
3,26
U12W
6
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,15
10./I
3,15
x
3,11
U12W
7
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,99
13./I
2,82
2,99
2,97
U12W