1000m U12X, U12M, U12W SVM Mannschaft
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 14:40Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3:45,36
1./I
2
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3:50,19
1./II
PB
3
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:03,15
2./I
4
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:08,57
3./I
PB
5
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:10,68
4./I
6
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:20,09
2./II
PB
7
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:20,24
3./II
8
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:20,71
4./II
9
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:22,08
5./I
PB
10
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,68
5./II
11
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,85
6./I
12
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:26,91
7./I
13
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:31,09
8./I
14
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:38,34
6./II
15
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:39,41
7./II
16
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:53,81
9./I
17
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
5:06,33
10./I
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.
U12 Mixed
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:26,91
7./I
2
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:38,34
6./II
3
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:39,41
7./II
4
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:53,81
9./I
5
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
5:06,33
10./I
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.
U12 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3:45,36
1./I
2
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:03,15
2./I
3
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:10,68
4./I
4
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:22,08
5./I
PB
5
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,85
6./I
6
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:31,09
8./I
U12 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3:50,19
1./II
PB
2
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:08,57
3./I
PB
3
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:20,09
2./II
PB
4
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:20,24
3./II
5
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:20,71
4./II
6
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,68
5./II
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.
14:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3:45,36
2
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:03,15
3
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:08,57
PB
4
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:10,68
5
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:22,08
PB
6
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,85
7
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:26,91
8
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:31,09
9
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:53,81
10
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
5:06,33
14:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3:50,19
PB
2
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:20,09
PB
3
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:20,24
4
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4:20,71
5
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:26,68
6
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4:38,34
7
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4:39,41
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
aufg.