60m U12X, U12M, U12W SVM Mannschaft
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,55
1./II
PB
2
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,72
1./IV
3
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
1./III
3
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
1./I
5
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,09
2./IV
PB
6
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,12
3./IV
PB
7
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,30
2./II
8
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
2./I
PB
8
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
2./III
10
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,40
3./III
10
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,40
3./I
12
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,61
4./I
13
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,66
3./II
14
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,85
4./II
PB
15
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
4./III
16
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
11,36
4./IV
SB
17
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,72
5./III
PB
18
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,96
5./IV
19
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,59
5./II
U12 Mixed
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,61
4./I
2
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,66
3./II
3
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
4./III
4
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,72
5./III
PB
5
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,96
5./IV
6
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,59
5./II
U12 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,55
1./II
PB
2
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,09
2./IV
PB
3
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
2./I
PB
4
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,40
3./III
5
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,85
4./II
PB
6
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
11,36
4./IV
SB
U12 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,72
1./IV
2
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
1./III
2
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
1./I
4
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,12
3./IV
PB
5
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,30
2./II
6
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
2./III
7
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,40
3./I
13:20 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
429
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
2
417
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
PB
3
432
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,40
4
406
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,61
13:22 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
388
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,55
PB
2
411
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,30
3
404
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,66
4
426
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,85
PB
5
400
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,59
13:24 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
424
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
9,91
2
421
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,35
3
409
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,40
4
410
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
5
423
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,72
PB
13:26 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
407
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,72
2
419
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,09
PB
3
425
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
10,12
PB
4
398
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
11,36
SB
5
405
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
11,96