Groupe A MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Donzelot Irène
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1988
55,59
1./I
55,59
WOM
1000g
2
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
48,40
2./I
48,40
MAN
2000g
3
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
47,97
3./I
47,97
MAN
2000g
4
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
46,31
4./I
46,31
U18M
1500g
5
Vaglio-Agnes Pauline
Stade Genève
FRA
1992
45,85
5./I
45,85
WOM
1000g
6
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
45,28
6./I
45,28
U16M
1000g
7
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
43,63
7./I
43,63
WOM
1000g
8
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
42,79
8./I
42,79
MAN
2000g
9
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
41,18
9./I
41,18
U20M
1750g
10
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
41,11
10./I
41,11
MAN
2000g
11
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
40,62
11./I
40,62
WOM
1000g
12
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
40,20
12./I
40,20
U20W
1000g
13
Madesclaire Bastien
CLERMONT
FRA
1990
40,08
13./I
40,08
MAN
2000g
14
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
39,25
14./I
39,25
U16W
750g
15
Zanasco Basile
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
35,93
15./I
35,93
MAN
2000g
16
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
35,82
16./I
35,82
WOM
1000g
17
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
34,91
17./I
34,91
WOM
1000g
18
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
34,22
18./I
34,22
U16W
750g
19
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
19,66
19./I
19,66
U16W
750g
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
ogV
./I
x
MAN
2000g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
48,40
2./I
48,40
MAN
2000g
2
Tosin Yann
Stade Genève
FRA
1987
47,97
3./I
47,97
MAN
2000g
3
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
42,79
8./I
42,79
MAN
2000g
4
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
41,11
10./I
41,11
MAN
2000g
5
Madesclaire Bastien
CLERMONT
FRA
1990
40,08
13./I
40,08
MAN
2000g
6
Zanasco Basile
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
35,93
15./I
35,93
MAN
2000g
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
ogV
./I
x
MAN
2000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Donzelot Irène
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1988
55,59
1./I
55,59
WOM
1000g
2
Vaglio-Agnes Pauline
Stade Genève
FRA
1992
45,85
5./I
45,85
WOM
1000g
3
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
43,63
7./I
43,63
WOM
1000g
4
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
40,62
11./I
40,62
WOM
1000g
5
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
35,82
16./I
35,82
WOM
1000g
6
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
34,91
17./I
34,91
WOM
1000g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Manganas Leandros
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
41,18
9./I
41,18
U20M
1750g
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
40,20
12./I
40,20
U20W
1000g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
46,31
4./I
46,31
U18M
1500g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
45,28
6./I
45,28
U16M
1000g
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
39,25
14./I
39,25
U16W
750g
2
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
34,22
18./I
34,22
U16W
750g
3
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
19,66
19./I
19,66
U16W
750g