Groupe B MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W, MASM, MASW Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
41,59
1./I
41,59
U20M
1750g
2
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
34,36
2./I
34,36
MAN
2000g
3
Kuster Martin
KTV Freienbach
SUI
1964
31,02
3./I
31,02
MAN
2000g
4
Keller Silvan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1975
27,55
4./I
27,55
MAN
2000g
5
Roh Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
27,19
5./I
27,19
MAN
2000g
6
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
26,59
6./I
26,59
U20W
1000g
7
Giger Luc
Suisse
SUI
1982
26,55
7./I
26,55
MASM
8
Vaney Philippe
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1969
25,28
8./I
25,28
MASM
9
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
24,11
9./I
24,11
U16M
1000g
10
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
23,59
10./I
23,59
MAN
2000g
11
Dind Charly
Suisse
SUI
1967
20,32
11./I
20,32
MASM
12
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
19,71
12./I
19,71
MASM
13
Giumma Maruan
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1993
18,84
13./I
18,84
MAN
2000g
14
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
17,72
14./I
17,72
U16M
1000g
15
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
16,20
15./I
16,20
U16M
1000g
16
Fiaux Anne-Marie
Suisse
SUI
1954
15,95
16./I
15,95
MASW
17
Laurent Anne-Françoise
Suisse
SUI
1965
15,59
17./I
15,59
MASW
18
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
15,11
18./I
15,11
U16M
1000g
19
Freymond Cosette
Suisse
SUI
1965
11,78
19./I
11,78
MASW
20
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
10,73
20./I
10,73
WOM
1000g
Senn Corinne
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1973
ogV
./I
x
MASW
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
x
U20M
1750g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
34,36
2./I
34,36
MAN
2000g
2
Kuster Martin
KTV Freienbach
SUI
1964
31,02
3./I
31,02
MAN
2000g
3
Keller Silvan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1975
27,55
4./I
27,55
MAN
2000g
4
Roh Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
27,19
5./I
27,19
MAN
2000g
5
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
23,59
10./I
23,59
MAN
2000g
6
Giumma Maruan
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1993
18,84
13./I
18,84
MAN
2000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
10,73
20./I
10,73
WOM
1000g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Kuster Silvan
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2001
41,59
1./I
41,59
U20M
1750g
Heck Oliver
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
x
U20M
1750g
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
26,59
6./I
26,59
U20W
1000g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
24,11
9./I
24,11
U16M
1000g
2
Ducrey Jonathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
17,72
14./I
17,72
U16M
1000g
3
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
16,20
15./I
16,20
U16M
1000g
4
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
15,11
18./I
15,11
U16M
1000g
Masters Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Giger Luc
Suisse
SUI
1982
26,55
7./I
26,55
MASM
2
Vaney Philippe
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1969
25,28
8./I
25,28
MASM
3
Dind Charly
Suisse
SUI
1967
20,32
11./I
20,32
MASM
4
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
19,71
12./I
19,71
MASM
Masters Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Fiaux Anne-Marie
Suisse
SUI
1954
15,95
16./I
15,95
MASW
2
Laurent Anne-Françoise
Suisse
SUI
1965
15,59
17./I
15,59
MASW
3
Freymond Cosette
Suisse
SUI
1965
11,78
19./I
11,78
MASW
Senn Corinne
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1973
ogV
./I
x
MASW