Longueur (zone) U14 Femmes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2020 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,50
1./I
4,50
2
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4,48
2./I
4,48
3
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4,44
3./I
4,44
4
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,36
4./I
4,36
5
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,28
5./I
4,28
6
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4,27
6./I
4,27
7
Lacroix Margot
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,26
7./I
4,26
8
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,14
8./I
4,14
9
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,04
9./I
4,04
9
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4,04
9./I
4,04
11
Vouillamoz Léane
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,96
11./I
3,96
11
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,96
11./I
3,96
13
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,91
13./I
3,91
14
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,86
14./I
3,86
15
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,82
15./I
3,82
16
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,80
16./I
3,80
17
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3,76
17./I
3,76
17
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,76
17./I
3,76
19
Favre Kethleen
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,74
19./I
3,74
20
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,72
20./I
3,72
21
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,68
21./I
3,68
22
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,67
22./I
3,67
23
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3,65
23./I
3,65
24
Strubin Delphine
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,61
24./I
3,61
25
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,58
25./I
3,58
26
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,54
26./I
3,54
27
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
3,52
27./I
3,52
28
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3,48
28./I
3,48
29
Herbettaz Olivia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,47
29./I
3,47
30
Perruchoud Jade
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,40
30./I
3,40
31
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,36
31./I
3,36
32
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,32
32./I
3,32
33
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,21
33./I
3,21
Yerly Margo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I