60m U16M, M15, M14 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 09:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
7,63
1./II
2
364
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,93
2./II
3
260
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
7,96
3./II
4
188
Licci Daniele
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,06
4./II
5
354
Zihlmann Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,21
5./II
6
236
Pappenberger Dominik
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,22
6./II
7
370
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,36
1./I
8
93
Faedi Noè
LC Basel
SUI
2006
8,38
2./I
9
96
Fauser Leo
TV Riehen
GER
2006
8,48
3./I
10
157
Ifenkwe Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,58
4./I
11
369
Kaufmann Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,91
5./I
189
Linde Leander
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
n.a.
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
7,63
1./II
2
364
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,93
2./II
3
260
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
7,96
3./II
4
188
Licci Daniele
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,06
4./II
5
354
Zihlmann Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,21
5./II
6
236
Pappenberger Dominik
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,22
6./II
7
93
Faedi Noè
LC Basel
SUI
2006
8,38
2./I
8
157
Ifenkwe Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,58
4./I
189
Linde Leander
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
n.a.
M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,36
1./I
2
96
Fauser Leo
TV Riehen
GER
2006
8,48
3./I
3
369
Kaufmann Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,91
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,36
2
93
Faedi Noè
LC Basel
SUI
2006
8,38
3
96
Fauser Leo
TV Riehen
GER
2006
8,48
4
157
Ifenkwe Samuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,58
5
369
Kaufmann Linus
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
8,91
189
Linde Leander
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
7,63
2
364
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,93
3
260
Roppel Ramón
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
7,96
4
188
Licci Daniele
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,06
5
354
Zihlmann Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,21
6
236
Pappenberger Dominik
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
8,22