Ballwurf U16W, W15, W14 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
150
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
65,63
1./I
65,63
U16W
200g
2
261
Rudin Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
44,10
1./I
44,10
U16W
200g
3
351
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
42,32
2./I
42,32
U16W
200g
4
171
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
42,05
3./I
42,05
U16W
200g
5
67
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
39,57
4./I
39,57
U16W
200g
6
131
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
38,42
2./I
38,42
U16W
200g
7
193
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
38,26
5./I
38,26
U16W
200g
8
172
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
35,39
3./I
35,39
U16W
200g
9
281
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
34,61
4./I
34,61
U16W
200g
10
288
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
32,65
5./I
32,65
W14
200g
11
368
Bathelt Aylin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
30,74
6./I
30,74
W14
200g
12
111
Gabrielli Valentina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
30,28
7./I
30,28
U16W
200g
13
75
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
28,03
8./I
28,03
U16W
200g
14
41
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
25,01
6./I
25,01
W14
200g
15
163
Karle Antonia
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
24,59
7./I
24,59
U16W
200g
16
7
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
24,42
8./I
24,42
U16W
200g
17
129
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
14,51
9./I
14,51
U16W
200g
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
150
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
65,63
1./I
65,63
U16W
200g
2
261
Rudin Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
44,10
1./I
44,10
U16W
200g
3
351
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
42,32
2./I
42,32
U16W
200g
4
171
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
42,05
3./I
42,05
U16W
200g
5
67
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
39,57
4./I
39,57
U16W
200g
6
131
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
38,42
2./I
38,42
U16W
200g
7
193
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
38,26
5./I
38,26
U16W
200g
8
172
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
35,39
3./I
35,39
U16W
200g
9
281
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
34,61
4./I
34,61
U16W
200g
10
111
Gabrielli Valentina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
30,28
7./I
30,28
U16W
200g
11
75
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
28,03
8./I
28,03
U16W
200g
12
163
Karle Antonia
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
24,59
7./I
24,59
U16W
200g
13
7
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
24,42
8./I
24,42
U16W
200g
14
129
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
14,51
9./I
14,51
U16W
200g
W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
288
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
32,65
5./I
32,65
W14
200g
2
368
Bathelt Aylin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
30,74
6./I
30,74
W14
200g
3
41
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
25,01
6./I
25,01
W14
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
261
Rudin Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
44,10
44,10
U16W
200g
2
131
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
38,42
38,42
U16W
200g
3
172
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
35,39
35,39
U16W
200g
4
281
Schnell Lena Malin
LC Basel
SUI
2005
34,61
34,61
U16W
200g
5
288
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
32,65
32,65
W14
200g
6
41
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
25,01
25,01
W14
200g
7
163
Karle Antonia
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
24,59
24,59
U16W
200g
8
7
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
24,42
24,42
U16W
200g
9
129
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
14,51
14,51
U16W
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
150
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
65,63
65,63
U16W
200g
2
351
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
42,32
42,32
U16W
200g
3
171
Klaus Seraina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2006
42,05
42,05
U16W
200g
4
67
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
39,57
39,57
U16W
200g
5
193
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
38,26
38,26
U16W
200g
6
368
Bathelt Aylin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
30,74
30,74
W14
200g
7
111
Gabrielli Valentina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
30,28
30,28
U16W
200g
8
75
Diatta Aissatou
LAR Binningen
SUI
2006
28,03
28,03
U16W
200g