1000m U14 Männer SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: SMK (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
3:09,35
1./I
2
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:09,37
2./I
3
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:15,26
3./I
4
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
3:18,73
1./I
5
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:28,23
2./I
6
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3:29,90
4./I
7
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3:30,83
5./I
8
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
3:31,95
1./I
9
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
3:33,50
3./I
10
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:36,04
4./I
11
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3:37,15
2./I
12
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
3:38,87
5./I
13
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
3:39,71
6./I
14
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:46,14
7./I
15
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3:46,49
6./I
16
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:52,46
7./I
17
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
3:54,60
8./I
18
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
3:55,84
3./I
19
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
3:58,53
9./I
20
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
3:58,84
4./I
21
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4:02,66
10./I
22
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4:07,18
8./I
23
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4:07,32
11./I
24
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
4:11,65
9./I
25
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4:19,50
10./I
26
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
4:20,40
5./I
27
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4:28,96
11./I
28
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
4:30,47
6./I
29
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4:54,40
12./I
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
3:18,73
2
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:28,23
3
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
3:33,50
4
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:36,04
5
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
3:38,87
6
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
3:39,71
7
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3:46,14
8
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4:07,18
9
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
4:11,65
10
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4:19,50
11
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4:28,96
12
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4:54,40
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
3:09,35
2
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:09,37
3
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:15,26
4
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3:29,90
5
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3:30,83
6
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3:46,49
7
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:52,46
8
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
3:54,60
9
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
3:58,53
10
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4:02,66
11
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4:07,32
Finallauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
3:31,95
2
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3:37,15
3
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
3:55,84
4
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
3:58,84
5
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
4:20,40
6
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
4:30,47