Hochsprung U14 Männer SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: SMK (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
Info
1
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,41
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
2
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
1,38
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
X
2
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,38
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
4
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
1,38
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
5
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
1,38
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
6
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,35
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
7
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,35
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
8
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,35
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
9
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
X
 
10
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,30
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
11
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,30
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
O
X
 
 
12
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
12
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,25
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
14
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
15
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,20
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
1,20
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,20
3./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
1,20
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
19
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,15
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,15
9./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
23
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,10
10./I
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,00
11./I
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,00
4./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
0,95
5./I
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
0,95
12./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
0,95
11./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
Info
1
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
1,38
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
X
2
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
1,38
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
5
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
O
X
 
 
7
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
1,20
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,15
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
1,15
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1,00
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
0,95
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
Info
1
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
2
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
1,38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
X
 
4
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,25
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,25
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
1,20
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
1,20
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
1,15
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,15
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1,10
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
0,95
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
Info
1
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,38
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1,20
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
1,00
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
0,95
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
ogV
 
 
 
XXX