Ballwurf U14M, M13, M12 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
60,50
1./I
60,50
M13
200g
2
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
56,53
1./I
56,53
U14M
200g
3
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
53,62
2./I
53,62
M13
200g
4
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
48,87
3./I
48,87
U14M
200g
5
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
46,85
2./I
46,85
U14M
200g
6
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
43,37
3./I
43,37
U14M
200g
7
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
42,51
4./I
42,51
U14M
200g
8
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
41,23
5./I
41,23
U14M
200g
9
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
40,75
1./I
40,75
U14M
200g
10
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
40,69
2./I
40,69
U14M
200g
11
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
39,79
3./I
39,79
U14M
200g
12
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,62
6./I
39,62
M12
200g
13
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
39,38
4./I
39,38
U14M
200g
14
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
37,55
5./I
37,55
U14M
200g
15
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
36,08
4./I
36,08
M12
200g
16
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
34,47
6./I
34,47
U14M
200g
17
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
33,50
7./I
33,50
U14M
200g
18
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
32,89
5./I
32,89
U14M
200g
19
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
32,73
7./I
32,73
U14M
200g
20
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,63
8./I
32,63
U14M
200g
21
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
32,03
6./I
32,03
U14M
200g
22
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
30,93
7./I
30,93
U14M
200g
23
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
30,92
9./I
30,92
U14M
200g
24
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
29,09
10./I
29,09
U14M
200g
25
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
28,75
8./I
28,75
U14M
200g
26
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
28,66
9./I
28,66
U14M
200g
27
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
28,35
11./I
28,35
U14M
200g
28
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
28,18
10./I
28,18
M13
200g
29
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,02
12./I
26,02
U14M
200g
30
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
25,30
8./I
25,30
U14M
200g
31
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
23,80
11./I
23,80
U14M
200g
32
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
22,87
9./I
22,87
M12
200g
33
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
22,52
10./I
22,52
M13
200g
34
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
20,75
11./I
20,75
M12
200g
35
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
20,74
12./I
20,74
U14M
200g
36
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
16,64
12./I
16,64
U14M
200g
U14 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
56,53
1./I
56,53
U14M
200g
2
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
48,87
3./I
48,87
U14M
200g
3
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
46,85
2./I
46,85
U14M
200g
4
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
43,37
3./I
43,37
U14M
200g
5
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
42,51
4./I
42,51
U14M
200g
6
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
41,23
5./I
41,23
U14M
200g
7
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
40,75
1./I
40,75
U14M
200g
8
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
40,69
2./I
40,69
U14M
200g
9
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
39,79
3./I
39,79
U14M
200g
10
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
39,38
4./I
39,38
U14M
200g
11
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
37,55
5./I
37,55
U14M
200g
12
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
34,47
6./I
34,47
U14M
200g
13
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
33,50
7./I
33,50
U14M
200g
14
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
32,89
5./I
32,89
U14M
200g
15
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
32,73
7./I
32,73
U14M
200g
16
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,63
8./I
32,63
U14M
200g
17
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
32,03
6./I
32,03
U14M
200g
18
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
30,93
7./I
30,93
U14M
200g
19
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
30,92
9./I
30,92
U14M
200g
20
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
29,09
10./I
29,09
U14M
200g
21
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
28,75
8./I
28,75
U14M
200g
22
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
28,66
9./I
28,66
U14M
200g
23
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
28,35
11./I
28,35
U14M
200g
24
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,02
12./I
26,02
U14M
200g
25
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
25,30
8./I
25,30
U14M
200g
26
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
23,80
11./I
23,80
U14M
200g
27
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
20,74
12./I
20,74
U14M
200g
28
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
16,64
12./I
16,64
U14M
200g
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
60,50
1./I
60,50
M13
200g
2
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
53,62
2./I
53,62
M13
200g
3
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
28,18
10./I
28,18
M13
200g
4
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
22,52
10./I
22,52
M13
200g
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,62
6./I
39,62
M12
200g
2
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
36,08
4./I
36,08
M12
200g
3
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
22,87
9./I
22,87
M12
200g
4
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
20,75
11./I
20,75
M12
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
40,75
40,75
U14M
200g
2
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
40,69
40,69
U14M
200g
3
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
39,79
39,79
U14M
200g
4
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
39,38
39,38
U14M
200g
5
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
37,55
37,55
U14M
200g
6
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
34,47
34,47
U14M
200g
7
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
33,50
33,50
U14M
200g
8
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
32,63
32,63
U14M
200g
9
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
30,92
30,92
U14M
200g
10
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
29,09
29,09
U14M
200g
11
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
28,35
28,35
U14M
200g
12
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
26,02
26,02
U14M
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
56,53
56,53
U14M
200g
2
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
46,85
46,85
U14M
200g
3
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
43,37
43,37
U14M
200g
4
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
36,08
36,08
M12
200g
5
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
32,89
32,89
U14M
200g
6
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
32,03
32,03
U14M
200g
7
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
30,93
30,93
U14M
200g
8
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
28,75
28,75
U14M
200g
9
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
28,66
28,66
U14M
200g
10
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
28,18
28,18
M13
200g
11
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
23,80
23,80
U14M
200g
12
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
20,74
20,74
U14M
200g
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
60,50
60,50
M13
200g
2
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
53,62
53,62
M13
200g
3
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
48,87
48,87
U14M
200g
4
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
42,51
42,51
U14M
200g
5
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
41,23
41,23
U14M
200g
6
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
39,62
39,62
M12
200g
7
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
32,73
32,73
U14M
200g
8
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
25,30
25,30
U14M
200g
9
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
22,87
22,87
M12
200g
10
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
22,52
22,52
M13
200g
11
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
20,75
20,75
M12
200g
12
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
16,64
16,64
U14M
200g