60m U14M, M13, M12 SMK
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 09:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
8,09
1./II
2
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
8,19
1./I
3
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
8,20
1./II
4
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
8,36
1./II
5
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
8,65
1./I
6
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
8,66
1./I
7
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
2./II
7
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
2./II
9
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,90
2./I
10
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
9,02
2./I
11
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,06
2./II
12
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
9,09
2./I
13
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,13
3./II
14
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,21
4./II
15
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
9,23
3./I
16
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,27
3./I
17
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,30
4./I
18
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,33
2./II
19
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,36
4./II
20
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,47
3./II
21
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,52
4./II
22
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
9,56
3./I
23
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,63
5./II
24
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,65
5./II
25
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,67
4./I
26
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,75
6./II
27
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,76
5./I
28
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,80
4./I
29
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,86
5./II
30
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,93
5./I
31
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
10,01
6./I
32
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,06
6./I
33
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,36
6./II
34
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
10,46
6./II
35
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,50
5./I
36
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,55
6./I
U14 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
8,09
1./II
2
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
8,19
1./I
3
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
8,20
1./II
4
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
8,36
1./II
5
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
8,66
1./I
6
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
2./II
6
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
2./II
8
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,90
2./I
9
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
9,02
2./I
10
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,06
2./II
11
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
9,09
2./I
12
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,21
4./II
13
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,27
3./I
14
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,30
4./I
15
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,36
4./II
16
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
9,56
3./I
17
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,63
5./II
18
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,65
5./II
19
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,67
4./I
20
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,75
6./II
21
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,76
5./I
22
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,86
5./II
23
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,93
5./I
24
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,06
6./I
25
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,36
6./II
26
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
10,46
6./II
27
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,50
5./I
28
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,55
6./I
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
8,65
1./I
2
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
9,23
3./I
3
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,47
3./II
4
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,80
4./I
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,13
3./II
2
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,33
2./II
3
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,52
4./II
4
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
10,01
6./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
8,66
2
123
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,90
3
62
Camenzind Timo
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,27
4
80
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,30
5
284
Schürch Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,93
6
16
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,06
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
146
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
8,19
2
257
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
9,02
3
119
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
9,56
4
85
El Saadoun Yusuf
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,80
5
70
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,50
6
341
Weinreich Jan
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,55
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
8,65
2
278
Schneider Luca
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
9,09
3
212
Meier Jerome
-
SUI
2007
9,23
4
302
Stocker Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,67
5
101
Fleischlin Tim
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,76
6
194
Luisier Balz
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
10,01
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAR Binningen
GRE
2007
8,09
2
95
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
2
323
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,87
4
343
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
9,21
5
344
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,65
6
104
Freedman Scott
LC Therwil
GBR
2007
10,46
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
8,20
2
305
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,06
3
374
Horvath Alrik
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,13
4
61
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,36
5
44
Brenneisen Aaron
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,86
6
118
Gmür Mirco
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,36
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
8,36
2
317
Thommen Silvan
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,33
3
120
Gramberg Gideon
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,47
4
79
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
9,52
5
203
Mari Valentino
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,63
6
133
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
9,75